Soon Bike day(s) - Soon bike day XCO (17+ år, UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1591Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:53:17
2351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:54:57+00:01:40
3401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:56:24+00:03:07
4454Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:40+00:03:23
5453Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:57+00:03:40
6451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:57:05+00:03:48
7304Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:58:17+00:05:00
8352Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:59:31+00:06:14
9303Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEM Master 30-3401:01:21+00:08:04
10403Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4401:02:01+00:08:44
11501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:02:27+00:09:10
12302Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:03:02+00:09:45
13353Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-3901:05:32+00:12:15
14301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3401:06:09+00:12:52
15502Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5401:08:30+00:15:13
16452Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4901:09:13+00:15:56
17101Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:10:44+00:17:27
18129Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior elite01:10:59+00:17:42
19232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:11:31+00:18:14
20235Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite01:12:27+00:19:10
21103Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:12:29+00:19:12
22130Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite01:13:28+00:20:11
23102Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite01:13:51+00:20:34
24105Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:13:52+00:20:35
25233Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite01:14:32+00:21:15
26109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite01:15:49+00:22:32
27112Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:15:52+00:22:35
28237Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite01:16:06+00:22:49
29108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:16:12+00:22:55
30104Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:16:12+00:22:55
31117Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:16:46+00:23:29
32231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:17:17+00:24:00
33128Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite01:17:29+00:24:12
34234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:18:07+00:24:50
35238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:18:31+00:25:14
36121Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:18:39+00:25:22
37111Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:19:35+00:26:18
38236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:20:02+00:26:45
39118Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:20:09+00:26:52
40239Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:20:24+00:27:07
41122gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite01:20:42+00:27:25
42110Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite01:21:22+00:28:05
43203Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team ormsalva athletic club
SWEK senior elite01:23:28+00:30:11
44201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:25:39+00:32:22
45204Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:28:30+00:35:13
46123Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:29:12+00:35:55
47205Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:30:34+00:37:17
48210Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:31:04+00:37:47
49209Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite01:31:24+00:38:07
50208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite01:35:18+00:42:01
Meld feil