Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:08:05,0
21044Andreas Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M1000:08:07,0+00:00:02,0
31010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:08:08,0+00:00:03,0
41006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1000:08:36,0+00:00:31,0
51018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:08:57,0+00:00:52,0
61012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:27,0+00:01:22,0
71013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:28,0+00:01:23,0
81020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:09:52,0+00:01:47,0
91023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:09:53,0+00:01:48,0
101130Fredrik Sivertsen
FOLLO
M1100:09:59,0+00:01:54,0
111032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:10:30,0+00:02:25,0
111034Even Larsen Lunsæter
IF Frøy
M1000:10:30,0+00:02:25,0
131039Tobias Petterson
IF Frøy
M1000:10:31,0+00:02:26,0
131129Aleksander Fossum Borchgenik
SK RYE
M1000:10:31,0+00:02:26,0
151017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:48,0+00:02:43,0
161009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1000:10:57,0+00:02:52,0
171011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:11:02,0+00:02:57,0
181035Stian Ringdal Javobsen
IF Frøy
M1000:11:07,0+00:03:02,0
191019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1000:11:15,0+00:03:10,0
201003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:11:27,0+00:03:22,0
201024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1000:11:27,0+00:03:22,0
221043Sebastian Smordalen
IF Frøy
M1000:11:32,0+00:03:27,0
231030Andre Windelstad
M1000:11:47,0+00:03:42,0
241015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:11:53,0+00:03:48,0
251036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:12:00,0+00:03:55,0
261038Petter Andresen
IF Frøy
NORM1000:12:08,0+00:04:03,0
271029Sindre Fjellhaug
SK RYE
M1000:12:10,0+00:04:05,0
281210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:12:23,0+00:04:18,0
291216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:12:27,0+00:04:22,0
301022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:12:28,0+00:04:23,0
311215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:12:32,0+00:04:27,0
321021Teodor Bjørnsgård Antonsen
Follo SK
M1000:12:49,0+00:04:44,0
331213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:13:38,0+00:05:33,0
341116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:14:01,0+00:05:56,0
351101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:14:26,0+00:06:21,0
361220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:34,0+00:06:29,0
371119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:14:40,0+00:06:35,0
381247Ulrik Mehlum
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
AFGM1200:15:05,0+00:07:00,0
391237Fritiof Mørk
IF Frøy
M1200:15:06,0+00:07:01,0
401102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:15:11,0+00:07:06,0
411218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:15:29,0+00:07:24,0
421232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:15:31,0+00:07:26,0
431121Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:38,0+00:07:33,0
441238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:15:56,0+00:07:51,0
451230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:16:00,0+00:07:55,0
461212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:16:06,0+00:08:01,0
471241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:16:22,0+00:08:17,0
481201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:16:25,0+00:08:20,0
491229Martin Kildal
BOC
M1200:16:27,0+00:08:22,0
501234Tobias Marcolin
SOON
M1200:16:35,0+00:08:30,0
511117Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1100:16:38,0+00:08:33,0
521202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:16:43,0+00:08:38,0
521222Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1200:16:43,0+00:08:38,0
541239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:16:44,0+00:08:39,0
551245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:16:46,0+00:08:41,0
561104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:16:53,0+00:08:48,0
561115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:53,0+00:08:48,0
581214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:17:01,0+00:08:56,0
591106Timian Strømdahl Fossli
SK RYE
M1100:17:06,0+00:09:01,0
601107Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy
M1100:17:13,0+00:09:08,0
611103Tinius Gadderud
SK RYE
NORM1100:17:23,0+00:09:18,0
621125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:17:33,0+00:09:28,0
631246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1200:17:35,0+00:09:30,0
641120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:17:36,0+00:09:31,0
651360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:17:38,0+00:09:33,0
661301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:17:39,0+00:09:34,0
671211Martin Morgenlien Skamo
DIL sykkel Dalen Idrettslag
M1200:18:04,0+00:09:59,0
681314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:18:07,0+00:10:02,0
691118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:18:25,0+00:10:20,0
691227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:18:25,0+00:10:20,0
711316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:18:27,0+00:10:22,0
721233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
M1200:18:41,0+00:10:36,0
731320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:48,0+00:10:43,0
741204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:18:59,0+00:10:54,0
751123Ole-herman Bergby
Nittedal CK
NORM1100:19:07,0+00:11:02,0
761205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:19:11,0+00:11:06,0
771206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1200:19:21,0+00:11:16,0
781324Simen Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
M13-1400:19:26,0+00:11:21,0
791312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:19:27,0+00:11:22,0
801219Olav Winje Wiik
Asker CK
M1200:19:30,0+00:11:25,0
811226Hermann Heen
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:31,0+00:11:26,0
821224Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
M1200:19:34,0+00:11:29,0
831225Hallvard Futtrer-wannebo
Follo SK
M1200:19:35,0+00:11:30,0
841373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
M13-1400:19:45,0+00:11:40,0
851231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:19:59,0+00:11:54,0
861379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M13-1400:20:02,0+00:11:57,0
871346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:20:10,0+00:12:05,0
881310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:20:15,0+00:12:10,0
891303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
M13-1400:20:19,0+00:12:14,0
901322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NORM13-1400:20:21,0+00:12:16,0
911349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:28,0+00:12:23,0
921302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:20:29,0+00:12:24,0
931321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORM13-1400:20:32,0+00:12:27,0
941319Lars Lien Ankile
Drammen CK
M13-1400:20:42,0+00:12:37,0
951378Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
M13-1400:20:45,0+00:12:40,0
961370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
M13-1400:20:46,0+00:12:41,0
971111Magnus Nestli
Ceres
NORM1100:20:49,0+00:12:44,0
981341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
M13-1400:21:00,0+00:12:55,0
991363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
M13-1400:21:14,0+00:13:09,0
1001342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
M13-1400:21:17,0+00:13:12,0
Meld feil