Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1200:07:50,0
22202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1200:08:16,0+00:00:26,0
32211Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og omegn CK
K1200:08:25,0+00:00:35,0
42108Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
NORK1100:09:13,0+00:01:23,0
52105Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:09:25,0+00:01:35,0
62208Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1200:09:27,0+00:01:37,0
72109Mina Claussen
BOC
K1100:09:28,0+00:01:38,0
82101Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF
NORK1100:09:45,0+00:01:55,0
92206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:09:48,0+00:01:58,0
102106Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1100:09:49,0+00:01:59,0
112104Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1100:10:13,0+00:02:23,0
112111Martine Fosmo Nyberg
BOC
K1100:10:13,0+00:02:23,0
132110Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:28,0+00:02:38,0
142001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1000:10:47,0+00:02:57,0
152212Gøril Strøm Eriksen
IF Frøy
K1200:11:03,0+00:03:13,0
162114Marte Strand Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
K1100:11:40,0+00:03:50,0
172107Vilde Furmyr
Ceres
K1100:12:04,0+00:04:14,0
182006Marthe Emilie Bagger
Halden CK
K1000:12:10,0+00:04:20,0
192003Ragnhild Wilskog
Nittedal CK
K1000:12:30,0+00:04:40,0
202002Katharina Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORK1000:13:29,0+00:05:39,0
212307Anne Siri Lervik
Asker CK
K13-1400:13:31,0+00:05:41,0
222103Emilie Babik Vistung
Nittedal CK
K1100:14:08,0+00:06:18,0
232004Johanne Dahl Norland
SK RYE
NORK1000:14:11,0+00:06:21,0
242303Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
SK RYE
K13-1400:14:32,0+00:06:42,0
252321Ingrid Elisabeth Bagger
Halden CK
K13-1400:14:49,0+00:06:59,0
262301Anette Fredriksen
SK RYE
K13-1400:15:02,0+00:07:12,0
272309Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:15:05,0+00:07:15,0
282305Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13-1400:15:09,0+00:07:19,0
292304Julie Breili
Ringerike SK
K13-1400:15:28,0+00:07:38,0
302308Marte Elise Hov
Asker CK
K13-1400:15:40,0+00:07:50,0
312312Maria Furmyr
Ceres
NORK13-1400:16:17,0+00:08:27,0
322306Martine Sund
Asker CK
K13-1400:16:18,0+00:08:28,0
332313Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
K13-1400:16:22,0+00:08:32,0
342314Martine Ek Strøm
BOC
K13-1400:16:23,0+00:08:33,0
352310Mathilde Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K13-1400:17:31,0+00:09:41,0
362319Ida H. Seim
SK RYE
K13-1400:17:48,0+00:09:58,0
372506Eline Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K15-1600:18:46,0+00:10:56,0
382514Frida Bustad
SK RYE
K15-1600:19:00,0+00:11:10,0
392505Aurora Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
K15-1600:19:08,0+00:11:18,0
402502Selma Ahlsand
SK RYE
NORK15-1600:19:18,0+00:11:28,0
412510Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1600:20:12,0+00:12:22,0
422513Elise Tvedt Engen
ringerike
K15-1600:20:16,0+00:12:26,0
432503Vilde Breili
Ringerike SK
K15-1600:21:00,0+00:13:10,0
442318Iselin Bakken
drøbak
K13-1400:21:02,0+00:13:12,0
442512Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy
K15-1600:21:02,0+00:13:12,0
462507Mathilde Solvang
Asker CK
K15-1600:21:04,0+00:13:14,0
472504Marte Kjærnet
Ullensaker CK
K15-1600:21:08,0+00:13:18,0
482509Karianne Mørstad
IF Frøy
K15-1600:22:07,0+00:14:17,0
492508Emma Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
K15-1600:32:17,0+00:24:27,0
50303Johanne Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun00:38:35,0+00:30:45,0
51301Sara Thune
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
K-jun00:42:27,0+00:34:37,0
52306Ida Malene Thomsen
Smaalenene SK
K-jun00:42:47,0+00:34:57,0
53909Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Veritas BIL
KSport 40-4900:42:48,0+00:34:58,0
54856Tonje Strømdal
Sagene IF
KSport 30-3900:43:17,0+00:35:27,0
55801Bente Sunniva Sunde
IF Frøy
KSport 17-2900:44:44,0+00:36:54,0
56803Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:45:53,0+00:38:03,0
57855Bente Johannesson
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:45:57,0+00:38:07,0
58853Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy
NORKSport 30-3900:46:41,0+00:38:51,0
59908Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy
NORKSport 40-4900:47:23,0+00:39:33,0
60854Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:48:23,0+00:40:33,0
61906Jennifer Jones Arnesen
SK RYE
NORKSport 40-4900:49:08,0+00:41:18,0
62910Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:50:46,0+00:42:56,0
63102Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK
NORK-sen00:53:15,0+00:45:25,0
64103Maria Kalnæs
Hasle Løren IL
K-sen00:55:31,0+00:47:41,0
65901Trine Lise Folvik
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:55:34,0+00:47:44,0
66101Tone Kristin Larsen
SK RYE
NORK-sen00:55:52,0+00:48:02,0
67106Maranne Lambine
BOC
K-sen00:57:01,0+00:49:11,0
68905Mona Pedersen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4901:00:05,0+00:52:15,0
69105Linn Beate Hansen
BOC
K-sen01:05:04,0+00:57:14,0
9518Caroline Larød
IF Frøy
K6-900:06:04,0
9502Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK RYE
K6-900:06:02,0
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-900:06:01,0
9506Julie Dahl Norland
SK RYE
K6-900:07:31,0
9519Martine Mørstad
IF Frøy
K6-900:07:27,0
9520Mia Stokken
BOC
K6-900:06:03,0
9505Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy
NORK6-900:04:45,0
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:07:27,0
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:07:27,0
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-900:06:44,0
9517Thea Koritor
Ceres
K6-900:04:22,0
9504Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORK6-900:06:52,0
Meld feil