Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1639Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NOR00:46:22,0
2683Espen Aune
Sagene IF
00:48:34,0+00:02:12,0
3633Jon Gravdal
BOC
NOR00:50:33,0+00:04:11,0
4677Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
00:50:52,0+00:04:30,0
5675Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
00:51:59,0+00:05:37,0
6613Henning Lauridsen
BOC
NOR00:52:36,0+00:06:14,0
7611Christian Korvald
SK RYE
NOR00:52:40,0+00:06:18,0
8673Ketil Laforce
IF Frøy
00:52:51,0+00:06:29,0
9601Tord Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NOR00:52:53,0+00:06:31,0
10623Thomas Støkken
Njård
NOR00:52:54,0+00:06:32,0
11627Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:53:05,0+00:06:43,0
12651Stein Troengen
HOC
00:53:32,0+00:07:10,0
13681Johan Erlandsen
SK RYE
00:53:37,0+00:07:15,0
14660Pål Saga
IF Frøy
00:53:40,0+00:07:18,0
15608Torleif Ahlsand
Rye / United Bakeries
00:54:18,0+00:07:56,0
16647Mogens Iuel
United Bakeries T2
00:54:19,0+00:07:57,0
17605Finn Olav Levy
SK RYE
00:54:26,0+00:08:04,0
18669Geir Sundin
Ullevål SK
NOR00:55:15,0+00:08:53,0
19645Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:55:28,0+00:09:06,0
20635Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:55:49,0+00:09:27,0
21680Anders Juell
SK RYE
00:55:55,0+00:09:33,0
22641Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:56:17,0+00:09:55,0
23621Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo
NOR00:56:19,0+00:09:57,0
24638Olav Are Lunde
BOC
NOR00:56:44,0+00:10:22,0
24659Håvard Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:56:44,0+00:10:22,0
26620Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NOR00:56:51,0+00:10:29,0
27637Tore Kristiansen
Follo SK
00:57:09,0+00:10:47,0
28614Fred Lyhus
Eiker CK
NOR00:57:58,0+00:11:36,0
29676Tor-erik Messel
IF Frøy
00:58:03,0+00:11:41,0
30628Magne Janitz
Moss CK
00:58:12,0+00:11:50,0
31603Tore Sande
SK Rye / Legalteam adv. fa. DA
00:58:31,0+00:12:09,0
32631Roy Kjærnet
JBV / ceres
NOR00:58:34,0+00:12:12,0
33618Morten Jørve
BOC
NOR00:59:32,0+00:13:10,0
33670Svenn-erik Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
00:59:32,0+00:13:10,0
35604Christer Karlsson
SK RYE
SWE00:59:34,0+00:13:12,0
36672Odd Erik Farstad
skansen mtb
NOR00:59:56,0+00:13:34,0
37682Remi Govlignac
United Bakeries
01:00:35,0+00:14:13,0
38667Johny Norland
SK RYE
NOR01:00:55,0+00:14:33,0
39678Frode Mickalsen
SK RYE
01:01:56,0+00:15:34,0
40622Sven Erik Boger
Follo SK
NOR01:01:57,0+00:15:35,0
41629Stig Arne Meldalen
BOC
NOR01:02:18,0+00:15:56,0
42632Bottel Skøyen
Nittedal CK
NOR01:02:58,0+00:16:36,0
43602Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK RYE
NOR01:05:59,0+00:19:37,0
44662Arild Salte
BOC
01:07:13,0+00:20:51,0
44684Magnus Bloger
Canon
01:07:13,0+00:20:51,0
46657Geir Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
01:07:17,0+00:20:55,0
47665Marcus Leufke
SK RYE
01:07:33,0+00:21:11,0
48616Thomas Nordtorp
IF Frøy
NOR01:07:34,0+00:21:12,0
49648Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy
01:10:26,0+00:24:04,0
50625Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
01:11:11,0+00:24:49,0
51615Espen Jensen
URO
01:14:29,0+00:28:07,0
Meld feil