Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:17:38,0
21301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NOR00:17:39,0+00:00:01,0
31314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:18:07,0+00:00:29,0
41316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NOR00:18:27,0+00:00:49,0
51320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NOR00:18:48,0+00:01:10,0
61324Simen Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
00:19:26,0+00:01:48,0
71312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NOR00:19:27,0+00:01:49,0
81373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
00:19:45,0+00:02:07,0
91379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
00:20:02,0+00:02:24,0
101346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
00:20:10,0+00:02:32,0
111310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NOR00:20:15,0+00:02:37,0
121303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
00:20:19,0+00:02:41,0
131322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NOR00:20:21,0+00:02:43,0
141349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:28,0+00:02:50,0
151302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NOR00:20:29,0+00:02:51,0
161321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NOR00:20:32,0+00:02:54,0
171319Lars Lien Ankile
Drammen CK
00:20:42,0+00:03:04,0
181378Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
00:20:45,0+00:03:07,0
191370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
00:20:46,0+00:03:08,0
201341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
00:21:00,0+00:03:22,0
211363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
00:21:14,0+00:03:36,0
221342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
00:21:17,0+00:03:39,0
231337Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy
NOR00:21:24,0+00:03:46,0
241311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
00:21:25,0+00:03:47,0
251358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
00:21:34,0+00:03:56,0
261325Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NOR00:21:59,0+00:04:21,0
271329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:22:03,0+00:04:25,0
281304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NOR00:22:14,0+00:04:36,0
291340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
00:22:21,0+00:04:43,0
301354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
00:22:23,0+00:04:45,0
311323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:05,0+00:05:27,0
321348Marius Andersen
IF Frøy
00:23:16,0+00:05:38,0
331343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NOR00:23:17,0+00:05:39,0
341372Ola Lund Prestegård
SK RYE
00:23:27,0+00:05:49,0
351361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
00:23:29,0+00:05:51,0
361334Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:23:32,0+00:05:54,0
371326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:23:33,0+00:05:55,0
381357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
00:23:38,0+00:06:00,0
391362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
00:24:01,0+00:06:23,0
401355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:24:03,0+00:06:25,0
411327Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:24:06,0+00:06:28,0
421377Mathias Sundquist
Ceres
NOR00:24:07,0+00:06:29,0
431375Ivar Andre Ryttervold
Romeriksåsen SK
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
441339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:24:31,0+00:06:53,0
451328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
00:24:34,0+00:06:56,0
461359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
00:24:44,0+00:07:06,0
471333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NOR00:24:47,0+00:07:09,0
481353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NOR00:25:05,0+00:07:27,0
491368Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
00:25:06,0+00:07:28,0
501331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:25:38,0+00:08:00,0
511374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NOR00:25:46,0+00:08:08,0
521356Lars Morstad
BOC
00:26:34,0+00:08:56,0
531365Joakim Hemminghyth
drøbak
00:26:45,0+00:09:07,0
541345Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy
NOR00:26:59,0+00:09:21,0
551364Leik Torsteinsen
boc
00:28:00,0+00:10:22,0
551366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NOR00:28:00,0+00:10:22,0
571344Christian Damsleth
IF Frøy
00:28:05,0+00:10:27,0
581352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:28:19,0+00:10:41,0
591350Alexander Smette
BOC
00:29:46,0+00:12:08,0
601347André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy
00:29:51,0+00:12:13,0
611336Anders Solum
Asker CK
00:29:59,0+00:12:21,0
621351Alexander Lund Garmann
BOC
00:30:00,0+00:12:22,0
631335Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:36:11,0+00:18:33,0
Meld feil