Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
19016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
00:07:33,0
19026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:06:46,0
19052Andreas Koritor
Ceres
00:05:30,0
11026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
00:04:51,0
19063Benjamin Langø
00:05:52,0
19002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NOR00:04:28,0
19521Charlie Robbins
IF Frøy
00:04:49,0
19049Christopher Marius Møien Van Der Lende
IF Frøy
NOR00:06:51,0
19039Elias Kroken
SK RYE
00:04:26,0
19015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
00:04:48,0
19062Emil Wold Wisløff
IF Frøy
00:05:27,0
19033Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF
NOR00:05:52,0
19005Erik Olsen
SK RYE
00:05:39,0
19010Erlend Moltu
Nittedal CK
00:07:28,0
19054Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon Ck
00:04:22,0
19064Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
00:04:50,0
19034Eskil Troengen
HOC
00:04:11,0
19007Felix K. Bergmann
SK RYE
NOR00:04:51,0
19024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:06:07,0
19060Fredrik Frafjord
IF Frøy
00:06:00,0
19044Gard Woxholt
SK RYE
NOR00:06:05,0
19045Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NOR00:04:50,0
19013Jesper Babic Vistung
Nittedal CK
00:04:46,0
19053Joakim Hval
SK RYE
00:04:58,0
19012Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF
00:05:13,0
19037Jonas Olsson
SK RYE
00:04:35,0
19059Jonas Vika
Veldre ski
NOR00:05:13,0
19006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NOR00:04:31,0
19004Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SK RYE
NOR00:05:34,0
19008Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK RYE
NOR00:06:06,0
19051Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy
00:04:18,0
19040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NOR00:06:06,0
11025Mathias Brenna Christophersen
BOC
00:07:27,0
19032Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy
NOR00:06:49,0
19029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:04:13,0
19030Morten Hertzenberg
BOC
00:04:41,0
19020Niklas Bøe
SK RYE
00:06:51,0
19011Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NOR00:04:46,0
19041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
00:04:23,0
19035Oskar Veseloski
00:04:16,0
19055Per Mæhlum
IF Frøy
00:05:52,0
19003Sander Olav Tømte
SK RYE
NOR00:05:40,0
19028Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:04:22,0
19065Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy
00:04:27,0
19025Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
BOC
00:05:36,0
19017Skage Norstein
IF Frøy
NOR00:07:29,0
19038Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy
NOR00:04:56,0
19019Ståle Nilsen
Nittedal CK
00:06:45,0
19056Sverre Halland
IF Frøy
00:05:25,0
19057Torstein Halland
IF Frøy
00:05:12,0
19050Trym Sønsthagen
IF Frøy
00:05:32,0
19001Ulrik Bjerke
SK RYE
NOR00:04:52,0
19021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:53,0
19061Åmund Eggen-vaa
IF Frøy
00:06:45,0
9014Herman Hanken
Nittedal CK
NORDNF
Meld feil