Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
30112Anders Jordheim Hovdenes
Team United Bakeries
M-sen00:55:21,0+00:47:31,0
302527Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
MSport 30-3900:55:22,0+00:47:32,0
303645Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:55:28,0+00:47:38,0
304103Maria Kalnæs
Hasle Løren IL
K-sen00:55:31,0+00:47:41,0
305901Trine Lise Folvik
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:55:34,0+00:47:44,0
306635Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:55:49,0+00:47:59,0
307101Tone Kristin Larsen
SK RYE
NORK-sen00:55:52,0+00:48:02,0
308680Anders Juell
SK RYE
MSport 40-4900:55:55,0+00:48:05,0
309416Åsmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog ck
MSport 17-2900:55:57,0+00:48:07,0
310428Sigmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog ck
NORMSport 17-2900:55:58,0+00:48:08,0
311641Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:17,0+00:48:27,0
312621Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo
NORMSport 40-4900:56:19,0+00:48:29,0
313501Jan Henrik Høilund
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:56:25,0+00:48:35,0
314401Espen Brudal
SK RYE
NORMSport 17-2900:56:43,0+00:48:53,0
315638Olav Are Lunde
BOC
NORMSport 40-4900:56:44,0+00:48:54,0
315659Håvard Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4900:56:44,0+00:48:54,0
317620Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:51,0+00:49:01,0
318557Ola Klock
SK RYE
MSport 30-3900:56:52,0+00:49:02,0
31914Jo Thorson Nordskar
Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:56:54,0+00:49:04,0
320106Maranne Lambine
BOC
K-sen00:57:01,0+00:49:11,0
321550Anders Danielsen
JH-Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:57:03,0+00:49:13,0
322548Jørn Rokke
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
323637Tore Kristiansen
Follo SK
MSport 40-4900:57:09,0+00:49:19,0
324704Trond Overn
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+00:57:23,0+00:49:33,0
32539Morten Simonsen
ULLEVÅL
M-sen00:57:43,0+00:49:53,0
3267Lars Petter Stormo
Team 8848 KF / Drammen CK
M-sen00:57:45,0+00:49:55,0
327614Fred Lyhus
Eiker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:58,0+00:50:08,0
328712Christer Storli
BOC
NORMSport 50+00:58:02,0+00:50:12,0
329676Tor-erik Messel
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4900:58:03,0+00:50:13,0
330628Magne Janitz
Moss CK
MSport 40-4900:58:12,0+00:50:22,0
331510Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
MSport 30-3900:58:29,0+00:50:39,0
332603Tore Sande
SK Rye / Legalteam adv. fa. DA
MSport 40-4900:58:31,0+00:50:41,0
333631Roy Kjærnet
JBV / ceres
NORMSport 40-4900:58:34,0+00:50:44,0
334706Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+00:58:35,0+00:50:45,0
33537Martin Bratland
TEAM UB
M-sen00:59:12,0+00:51:22,0
336618Morten Jørve
BOC
NORMSport 40-4900:59:32,0+00:51:42,0
336670Svenn-erik Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
MSport 40-4900:59:32,0+00:51:42,0
338604Christer Karlsson
SK RYE
SWEMSport 40-4900:59:34,0+00:51:44,0
339672Odd Erik Farstad
skansen mtb
NORMSport 40-4900:59:56,0+00:52:06,0
340407Jørn Øksendal
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb
MSport 17-2901:00:05,0+00:52:15,0
340905Mona Pedersen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4901:00:05,0+00:52:15,0
342682Remi Govlignac
United Bakeries
MSport 40-4901:00:35,0+00:52:45,0
343535Marius Ingjer
SK RYE
MSport 30-3901:00:55,0+00:53:05,0
343667Johny Norland
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4901:00:55,0+00:53:05,0
345679Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M-sen01:00:59,0+00:53:09,0
346717Pål Fredriksen
SK RYE
MSport 50+01:01:01,0+00:53:11,0
347705Roger Amundsen
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+01:01:04,0+00:53:14,0
348409Henrik Mühlbradt
BOC
NORMSport 17-2901:01:16,0+00:53:26,0
349718Morten Magnus
SK RYE
MSport 50+01:01:45,0+00:53:55,0
350701Stein Brudal
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+01:01:47,0+00:53:57,0
351431Lars Ove Tronsen
Østmarka IL
M-sen01:01:50,0+00:54:00,0
352678Frode Mickalsen
SK RYE
MSport 40-4901:01:56,0+00:54:06,0
353622Sven Erik Boger
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:57,0+00:54:07,0
354425Erik Dammen
SK RYE
MSport 17-2901:02:01,0+00:54:11,0
355629Stig Arne Meldalen
BOC
NORMSport 40-4901:02:18,0+00:54:28,0
356553Kjell Pedersen
Ceres
MSport 30-3901:02:40,0+00:54:50,0
35717Arild Christophersen
Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:02:49,0+00:54:59,0
358537Martin Hoff
SK RYE
MSport 30-3901:02:51,0+00:55:01,0
35913Rune Høydahl
Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:02:52,0+00:55:02,0
360532Thor Arthur Sandneseng
SK RYE
MSport 30-3901:02:53,0+00:55:03,0
361632Bottel Skøyen
Nittedal CK
NORMSport 40-4901:02:58,0+00:55:08,0
36220Petter Jørgensen
Sagene IF
NORM-sen01:03:05,0+00:55:15,0
36319Colin Eick
IF Frøy
NORM-sen01:03:33,0+00:55:43,0
3644Christian Sandstø
Follo SK
NORM-sen01:04:06,0+00:56:16,0
365709Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+01:04:20,0+00:56:30,0
366526Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3901:04:29,0+00:56:39,0
367216Sigurd Kittelsen
DRAMMEN
M-jun01:04:35,0+00:56:45,0
368105Linn Beate Hansen
BOC
K-sen01:05:04,0+00:57:14,0
36936Øivind Bjerkseth
M-sen01:05:05,0+00:57:15,0
3701Ole Kristian Sørland
Team2 / Løren
NORM-sen01:05:06,0+00:57:16,0
37116Andreas Jermstad Gravdal
Team United Bakeries
M-sen01:05:16,0+00:57:26,0
372561Bjørn Erik Johansen
Ceres
MSport 30-3901:05:17,0+00:57:27,0
373402Ole Berg
SK RYE
MSport 17-2901:05:27,0+00:57:37,0
374540Dag Norstein
IF Frøy
MSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
37533Joakim Vika
BRUMUNDDAL
NORM-sen01:05:36,0+00:57:46,0
37631Ole-morten Munz
Hasle Løren IL
M-sen01:05:58,0+00:58:08,0
377602Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4901:05:59,0+00:58:09,0
378405Knut Harald Smette
OsloSportslager / Stovnerkam.
NORMSport 17-2901:06:04,0+00:58:14,0
379541Håvard Bævre
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-3901:07:04,0+00:59:14,0
3806Martin Haugo
Hard Rocx Racing Team
NORM-sen01:07:09,0+00:59:19,0
381702Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+01:07:10,0+00:59:20,0
382662Arild Salte
BOC
MSport 40-4901:07:13,0+00:59:23,0
382684Magnus Bloger
Canon
MSport 40-4901:07:13,0+00:59:23,0
384657Geir Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
MSport 40-4901:07:17,0+00:59:27,0
385503Morten Munch-olsen
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-3901:07:31,0+00:59:41,0
386665Marcus Leufke
SK RYE
MSport 40-4901:07:33,0+00:59:43,0
387616Thomas Nordtorp
IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-4901:07:34,0+00:59:44,0
388648Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4901:10:26,0+01:02:36,0
389625Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
MSport 40-4901:11:11,0+01:03:21,0
3902Kjetil Utrimark
SK RYE
MSport 30-3901:11:18,0+01:03:28,0
391615Espen Jensen
URO
MSport 40-4901:14:29,0+01:06:39,0
392713Øyvind Ståle Olsen
Lørenskog ck
NORMSport 50+01:14:45,0+01:06:55,0
9016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
M6-900:07:33,0
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-900:06:46,0
9052Andreas Koritor
Ceres
M6-900:05:30,0
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-900:04:51,0
9063Benjamin Langø
M6-900:05:52,0
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:28,0
9518Caroline Larød
IF Frøy
K6-900:06:04,0
9521Charlie Robbins
IF Frøy
M6-900:04:49,0
Meld feil