Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011556Henrik Dukefoss
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:33:32,0+00:25:42,0
2021536Kristian Aa. Haga
BOC
M15-1600:33:43,0+00:25:53,0
2031516Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORM15-1600:33:56,0+00:26:06,0
2041510Kasper Grøtvedt Nilsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
M15-1600:34:05,0+00:26:15,0
2051520Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:34:06,0+00:26:16,0
2061525Andreas Haverstad
Asker CK
M15-1600:34:31,0+00:26:41,0
2071531Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-1600:34:43,0+00:26:53,0
2081552Marcus Ravik
Asker CK
M15-1600:35:06,0+00:27:16,0
2091518Markus Salte
BOC
NORM15-1600:35:07,0+00:27:17,0
2101514Thomas Wilskog
Ullensaker CK
NORM15-1600:35:17,0+00:27:27,0
2111508Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM15-1600:35:23,0+00:27:33,0
2121530Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:35:48,0+00:27:58,0
2131335Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:36:11,0+00:28:21,0
2141557Henrik Sæter
Drammen CK
NORM15-1600:36:15,0+00:28:25,0
2151548Erik Troengen
hoc
M15-1600:36:37,0+00:28:47,0
2161506Eivind Keil
SK RYE
M15-1600:36:39,0+00:28:49,0
2171546Asbjørn Madsstuen
BOC
M15-1600:38:04,0+00:30:14,0
218303Johanne Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun00:38:35,0+00:30:45,0
2191558Joakim Christiansen
Drammen CK
M15-1600:38:36,0+00:30:46,0
2201550Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:38:39,0+00:30:49,0
2211535Aleksander Claussen
BOC
NORM15-1600:38:44,0+00:30:54,0
2221502Jørgen Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM15-1600:38:45,0+00:30:55,0
2231509Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
M15-1600:39:36,0+00:31:46,0
2241526Vegard Ims
Asker CK
M15-1600:39:44,0+00:31:54,0
2251513Kenneth Wilskog
Ullensaker CK
NORM15-1600:39:50,0+00:32:00,0
2261529Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:41:33,0+00:33:43,0
2271524Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
M15-1600:41:46,0+00:33:56,0
2281538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M15-1600:41:52,0+00:34:02,0
229301Sara Thune
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
K-jun00:42:27,0+00:34:37,0
2301523Magnus Skøyen
Nittedal CK
NORM15-1600:42:37,0+00:34:47,0
231306Ida Malene Thomsen
Smaalenene SK
K-jun00:42:47,0+00:34:57,0
232909Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Veritas BIL
KSport 40-4900:42:48,0+00:34:58,0
233204Ole Hem
Team United Bakeries
NORM-jun00:42:49,0+00:34:59,0
234202Sondre Kristiansen
SK RYE
NORM-jun00:43:08,0+00:35:18,0
235856Tonje Strømdal
Sagene IF
KSport 30-3900:43:17,0+00:35:27,0
2361555Ferdinand Aagenæs
BOC
NORM15-1600:44:42,0+00:36:52,0
237801Bente Sunniva Sunde
IF Frøy
KSport 17-2900:44:44,0+00:36:54,0
238213Martin Nymoen
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:45:51,0+00:38:01,0
239803Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:45:53,0+00:38:03,0
240855Bente Johannesson
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:45:57,0+00:38:07,0
241639Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:22,0+00:38:32,0
242222Truls Engen Korseth
Lillehammer CK
M-jun00:46:40,0+00:38:50,0
243853Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy
NORKSport 30-3900:46:41,0+00:38:51,0
244530Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 30-3900:47:05,0+00:39:15,0
245908Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy
NORKSport 40-4900:47:23,0+00:39:33,0
246421Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
MSport 17-2900:47:39,0+00:39:49,0
247559Anders Strenbrenden
NHO
MSport 30-3900:47:46,0+00:39:56,0
248514Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:47:48,0+00:39:58,0
249403Sindre Engh
OSI Sykkel
MSport 17-2900:48:18,0+00:40:28,0
250520Jon Kristian Jakobsen
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-3900:48:21,0+00:40:31,0
251854Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:48:23,0+00:40:33,0
252505Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:48:32,0+00:40:42,0
253683Espen Aune
Sagene IF
MSport 40-4900:48:34,0+00:40:44,0
254519Vegard Triseth
SK RYE
MSport 30-3900:48:49,0+00:40:59,0
255536Sven Robert Skolseg
FRIKRANSEN
MSport 30-3900:48:55,0+00:41:05,0
256209Fredrik Haraldseth
BOC
NORM-jun00:49:02,0+00:41:12,0
257430Jacob Lindkvist
Stovnerkameratene
MSport 17-2900:49:08,0+00:41:18,0
257906Jennifer Jones Arnesen
SK RYE
NORKSport 40-4900:49:08,0+00:41:18,0
259538Rune Halvorsen
SK RYE / United Bakeries2
NORMSport 30-3900:49:09,0+00:41:19,0
260426Pål Einar Spilleth
BOC
MSport 17-2900:49:32,0+00:41:42,0
261716Kjell Seberg
Asker CK
MSport 50+00:49:50,0+00:42:00,0
262633Jon Gravdal
BOC
NORMSport 40-4900:50:33,0+00:42:43,0
263910Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:50:46,0+00:42:56,0
264677Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
MSport 40-4900:50:52,0+00:43:02,0
265415Simen Enger
Lørenskog ck
NORMSport 17-2900:51:01,0+00:43:11,0
266435Espen Evensen
Hafjell Freerideklubb
MSport 17-2900:51:05,0+00:43:15,0
267543Jostein Langslet
Ullevål SK
MSport 30-3900:51:13,0+00:43:23,0
268552Jørgen Norås
BOC
MSport 30-3900:51:30,0+00:43:40,0
269521Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NORMSport 30-3900:51:42,0+00:43:52,0
270547Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:56,0+00:44:06,0
271675Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:51:59,0+00:44:09,0
272518Tommy Frøyna
BOC
NORMSport 30-3900:52:25,0+00:44:35,0
273708Morten Holo
BOC
NORMSport 50+00:52:33,0+00:44:43,0
274613Henning Lauridsen
BOC
NORMSport 40-4900:52:36,0+00:44:46,0
275611Christian Korvald
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4900:52:40,0+00:44:50,0
276212Robert Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
M-jun00:52:42,0+00:44:52,0
277217Aleksander Ek
BOC
M-jun00:52:43,0+00:44:53,0
278516Christian Mørkve
Sagene IF
NORMSport 30-3900:52:45,0+00:44:55,0
279673Ketil Laforce
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4900:52:51,0+00:45:01,0
280601Tord Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4900:52:53,0+00:45:03,0
281623Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:52:54,0+00:45:04,0
282627Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:05,0+00:45:15,0
283707Rune Sørheim
Østmarka IL
MSport 50+00:53:07,0+00:45:17,0
284517Johan Simon Seland
OSI Sykkel - Forskningsinstituttenes BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:53:14,0+00:45:24,0
285102Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK
NORK-sen00:53:15,0+00:45:25,0
286413Øystein Tvedt Engen
Ringerike SK
MSport 17-2900:53:20,0+00:45:30,0
287651Stein Troengen
HOC
MSport 40-4900:53:32,0+00:45:42,0
288681Johan Erlandsen
SK RYE
MSport 40-4900:53:37,0+00:45:47,0
289660Pål Saga
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4900:53:40,0+00:45:50,0
290549Raymond Halvorsen
HFK
NORMSport 30-3900:53:49,0+00:45:59,0
291502Claes Watndal
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:54:09,0+00:46:19,0
292608Torleif Ahlsand
Rye / United Bakeries
MSport 40-4900:54:18,0+00:46:28,0
293647Mogens Iuel
United Bakeries T2
MSport 40-4900:54:19,0+00:46:29,0
294206Lars Erik Tiset Skraastad
BOC
M-jun00:54:25,0+00:46:35,0
295605Finn Olav Levy
SK RYE
MSport 40-4900:54:26,0+00:46:36,0
296539Eirik Gunnar Bjørge
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:54:32,0+00:46:42,0
297511Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:54:34,0+00:46:44,0
298513Marius Mæhlum
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-3900:54:57,0+00:47:07,0
299710Kjell Arne Olsen
Brumunddal SK
NORMSport 50+00:55:00,0+00:47:10,0
300669Geir Sundin
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-4900:55:15,0+00:47:25,0
Meld feil