Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:17:39,0+00:09:49,0
1022319Ida H. Seim
SK RYE
K13-1400:17:48,0+00:09:58,0
1031211Martin Morgenlien Skamo
DIL sykkel Dalen Idrettslag
M1200:18:04,0+00:10:14,0
1041314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:18:07,0+00:10:17,0
1051118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:18:25,0+00:10:35,0
1051227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:18:25,0+00:10:35,0
1071316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:18:27,0+00:10:37,0
1081233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
M1200:18:41,0+00:10:51,0
1092506Eline Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K15-1600:18:46,0+00:10:56,0
1101320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:48,0+00:10:58,0
1111204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:18:59,0+00:11:09,0
1122514Frida Bustad
SK RYE
K15-1600:19:00,0+00:11:10,0
1131123Ole-herman Bergby
Nittedal CK
NORM1100:19:07,0+00:11:17,0
1142505Aurora Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
K15-1600:19:08,0+00:11:18,0
1151205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:19:11,0+00:11:21,0
1162502Selma Ahlsand
SK RYE
NORK15-1600:19:18,0+00:11:28,0
1171206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1200:19:21,0+00:11:31,0
1181324Simen Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
M13-1400:19:26,0+00:11:36,0
1191312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:19:27,0+00:11:37,0
1201219Olav Winje Wiik
Asker CK
M1200:19:30,0+00:11:40,0
1211226Hermann Heen
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:31,0+00:11:41,0
1221224Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
M1200:19:34,0+00:11:44,0
1231225Hallvard Futtrer-wannebo
Follo SK
M1200:19:35,0+00:11:45,0
1241373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
M13-1400:19:45,0+00:11:55,0
1251231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:19:59,0+00:12:09,0
1261379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M13-1400:20:02,0+00:12:12,0
1271346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:20:10,0+00:12:20,0
1282510Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1600:20:12,0+00:12:22,0
1291310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:20:15,0+00:12:25,0
1302513Elise Tvedt Engen
ringerike
K15-1600:20:16,0+00:12:26,0
1311303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
M13-1400:20:19,0+00:12:29,0
1321322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NORM13-1400:20:21,0+00:12:31,0
1331349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:28,0+00:12:38,0
1341302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:20:29,0+00:12:39,0
1351321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORM13-1400:20:32,0+00:12:42,0
1361319Lars Lien Ankile
Drammen CK
M13-1400:20:42,0+00:12:52,0
1371378Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
M13-1400:20:45,0+00:12:55,0
1381370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
M13-1400:20:46,0+00:12:56,0
1391111Magnus Nestli
Ceres
NORM1100:20:49,0+00:12:59,0
1401341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
M13-1400:21:00,0+00:13:10,0
1402503Vilde Breili
Ringerike SK
K15-1600:21:00,0+00:13:10,0
1422318Iselin Bakken
drøbak
K13-1400:21:02,0+00:13:12,0
1422512Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy
K15-1600:21:02,0+00:13:12,0
1442507Mathilde Solvang
Asker CK
K15-1600:21:04,0+00:13:14,0
1452504Marte Kjærnet
Ullensaker CK
K15-1600:21:08,0+00:13:18,0
1461363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
M13-1400:21:14,0+00:13:24,0
1471342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
M13-1400:21:17,0+00:13:27,0
1481337Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:21:24,0+00:13:34,0
1491311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:21:25,0+00:13:35,0
1501358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M13-1400:21:34,0+00:13:44,0
1511325Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:21:59,0+00:14:09,0
1521329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:22:03,0+00:14:13,0
1532509Karianne Mørstad
IF Frøy
K15-1600:22:07,0+00:14:17,0
1541304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:22:14,0+00:14:24,0
1551340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
M13-1400:22:21,0+00:14:31,0
1561354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
M13-1400:22:23,0+00:14:33,0
1571323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:23:05,0+00:15:15,0
1581348Marius Andersen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:23:16,0+00:15:26,0
1591203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1200:23:17,0+00:15:27,0
1591343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:23:17,0+00:15:27,0
1611372Ola Lund Prestegård
SK RYE
M13-1400:23:27,0+00:15:37,0
1621361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
M13-1400:23:29,0+00:15:39,0
1631334Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:23:32,0+00:15:42,0
1641326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:23:33,0+00:15:43,0
1651357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
M13-1400:23:38,0+00:15:48,0
1661362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
M13-1400:24:01,0+00:16:11,0
1671355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:24:03,0+00:16:13,0
1681327Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:24:06,0+00:16:16,0
1691377Mathias Sundquist
Ceres
NORM13-1400:24:07,0+00:16:17,0
1701375Ivar Andre Ryttervold
Romeriksåsen SK
M13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1711339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:24:31,0+00:16:41,0
1721328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
M13-1400:24:34,0+00:16:44,0
1731359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
M13-1400:24:44,0+00:16:54,0
1741333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NORM13-1400:24:47,0+00:16:57,0
1751353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NORM13-1400:25:05,0+00:17:15,0
1761368Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
M13-1400:25:06,0+00:17:16,0
1771331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
M13-1400:25:38,0+00:17:48,0
1781374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NORM13-1400:25:46,0+00:17:56,0
1791045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1000:26:08,0+00:18:18,0
1801356Lars Morstad
BOC
M13-1400:26:34,0+00:18:44,0
1811365Joakim Hemminghyth
drøbak
M13-1400:26:45,0+00:18:55,0
1821345Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:26:59,0+00:19:09,0
1831364Leik Torsteinsen
boc
M13-1400:28:00,0+00:20:10,0
1831366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NORM13-1400:28:00,0+00:20:10,0
1851344Christian Damsleth
IF Frøy
M13-1400:28:05,0+00:20:15,0
1861352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M13-1400:28:19,0+00:20:29,0
1871521Fredrik Fang Liland
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-1600:28:33,0+00:20:43,0
1881522Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:29:33,0+00:21:43,0
1891350Alexander Smette
BOC
M13-1400:29:46,0+00:21:56,0
1891511Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Raumerrytter Sk
NORM15-1600:29:46,0+00:21:56,0
1911544Eivind Strømsheim Pedersen
Svelvik SK
M15-1600:29:48,0+00:21:58,0
1921347André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy
M13-1400:29:51,0+00:22:01,0
1931336Anders Solum
Asker CK
M13-1400:29:59,0+00:22:09,0
1941351Alexander Lund Garmann
BOC
M13-1400:30:00,0+00:22:10,0
1951505Håvard Berteig
SK RYE
M15-1600:32:00,0+00:24:10,0
1951534Eirik Bruland
BOC
NORM15-1600:32:00,0+00:24:10,0
1972508Emma Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
K15-1600:32:17,0+00:24:27,0
1981512Jens Kr Olsen
Moss CK
M15-1600:32:22,0+00:24:32,0
1991542Sivert Fandrem
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:32:35,0+00:24:45,0
2001532Lars Messel
IF Frøy
NORM15-1600:33:16,0+00:25:26,0
Meld feil