Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:24:46
22Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:25:11+00:00:25
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:25:48+00:01:02
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:03+00:01:17
59Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:37+00:01:51
614Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:37+00:01:51
712Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:27:26+00:02:40
88Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:28:04+00:03:18
920Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:28:20+00:03:34
1015Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:28:31+00:03:45
1117Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:30:31+00:05:45
1506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1111Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1112Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1511Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1348Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvås IL - sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2187Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior eliteMÅL
601Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
NORM Master 60+MÅL
506Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
237Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1518Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1128Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-12MÅL
1116Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
453Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
1311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
213Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
1515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
240Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1346Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14MÅL
1517Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16MÅL
1109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
2382Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-14MÅL
1501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1127Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
114Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1508Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
2584Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
Meld feil