Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:20:15
22Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:20:28+00:00:13
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:21:03+00:00:48
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:21:12+00:00:57
59Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:21:47+00:01:32
614Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:21:47+00:01:32
712Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:22:15+00:02:00
88Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:22:54+00:02:39
920Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:23:04+00:02:49
1015Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:23:09+00:02:54
1117Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:24:37+00:04:22
1218Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite00:26:02+00:05:47
1506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1111Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1112Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1511Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1348Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvås IL - sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2187Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior eliteMÅL
601Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
NORM Master 60+MÅL
506Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
237Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1518Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1128Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-12MÅL
1116Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
453Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
1311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
213Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
1515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
240Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1346Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14MÅL
1517Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16MÅL
1109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
2382Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-14MÅL
1501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1127Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
114Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1508Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
2584Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
2181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
2581Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
2588Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
2585Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
1303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1534Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1353Henrik Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1535Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1325Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1117Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior eliteMÅL
1526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16MÅL
112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1528Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1343Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2387Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-14MÅL
235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1529Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1538Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16MÅL
1302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14MÅL
1114Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1103Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1339Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1344Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1341Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 13-14MÅL
1521Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1119Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-12MÅL
1316Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14MÅL
1520Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1105Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1503Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16MÅL
104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
1318Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1510Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1122Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1323Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14MÅL
2184Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
1536Magnus M Stensby
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-16MÅL
1305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1107Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
2586Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
304Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb ---
CZEM Master 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?
203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
1108Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1106markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
Meld feil