Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:19:39
22Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:19:53+00:00:14
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:20:27+00:00:48
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:20:36+00:00:57
5101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:20:54+00:01:15
6103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:20:54+00:01:15
79Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:21:09+00:01:30
814Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:21:09+00:01:30
9112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:13+00:01:34
10108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:21:23+00:01:44
11106Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:29+00:01:50
1212Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:21:34+00:01:55
13107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:40+00:02:01
14104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:21:41+00:02:02
15109Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:02+00:02:23
16110Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:22:11+00:02:32
17115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:17+00:02:38
188Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:22:18+00:02:39
1920Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:22:25+00:02:46
2015Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:22:30+00:02:51
21401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:22:33+00:02:54
22121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:22:46+00:03:07
23352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:22:46+00:03:07
24451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:23:00+00:03:21
25114Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:23:01+00:03:22
26111Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:23:10+00:03:31
27118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:23:17+00:03:38
28117Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:20+00:03:41
29122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:29+00:03:50
30454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:23:41+00:04:02
31129Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:23:55+00:04:16
3217Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:23:58+00:04:19
33125Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:23:59+00:04:20
34120Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:23:59+00:04:20
35353Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:24:25+00:04:46
36130Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:25:00+00:05:21
37201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:25:09+00:05:30
38202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior elite00:25:17+00:05:38
3918Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite00:25:20+00:05:41
40501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:25:32+00:05:53
41304Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb ---
CZEM Master 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
42301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3400:25:45+00:06:06
43204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:26:05+00:06:26
44203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:26:45+00:07:06
451701Sander Volden
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer
NORM sport 17+00:27:03+00:07:24
46503Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-5400:27:23+00:07:44
47506Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5400:27:24+00:07:45
48210Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:28:21+00:08:42
49208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite00:28:55+00:09:16
50453Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4900:29:16+00:09:37
Meld feil