Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:09:23
26Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:09:24+00:00:01
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:09:33+00:00:10
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:09:39+00:00:16
5101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:09:47+00:00:24
6103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:09:47+00:00:24
79Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:09:48+00:00:25
814Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:09:55+00:00:32
91504Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:10:00+00:00:37
1012Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:10:01+00:00:38
11112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:10:05+00:00:42
12104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:10:06+00:00:43
13108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:10:07+00:00:44
14106Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:10:07+00:00:44
15107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:10:13+00:00:50
161501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:10:15+00:00:52
17115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:10:18+00:00:55
181505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:10:21+00:00:58
19109Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:10:27+00:01:04
20110Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:10:30+00:01:07
2120Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:10:30+00:01:07
228Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:10:32+00:01:09
231502Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:10:35+00:01:12
24121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:10:43+00:01:20
25114Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:10:44+00:01:21
26401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:10:50+00:01:27
27451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:10:52+00:01:29
28352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:10:53+00:01:30
29454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:10:55+00:01:32
30117Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:10:57+00:01:34
31111Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:10:57+00:01:34
32118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:10:59+00:01:36
331305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:11:01+00:01:38
341302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:11:02+00:01:39
351503Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:11:02+00:01:39
361526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:11:02+00:01:39
371515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:11:02+00:01:39
3817Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:11:03+00:01:40
39129Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:11:07+00:01:44
401304William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:11:11+00:01:48
411511Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:11:11+00:01:48
421312Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:11:12+00:01:49
431506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:11:13+00:01:50
441306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:11:15+00:01:52
451303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:11:17+00:01:54
46122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:11:18+00:01:55
47125Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:11:18+00:01:55
481516Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:11:21+00:01:58
491510Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:11:22+00:01:59
50353Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:11:25+00:02:02
511514Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:11:27+00:02:04
521518Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:11:27+00:02:04
531507Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:11:31+00:02:08
541517Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:11:31+00:02:08
551522Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:11:32+00:02:09
56120Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:11:35+00:02:12
571535Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:11:36+00:02:13
58130Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:11:37+00:02:14
59201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:11:43+00:02:20
6018Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite00:11:49+00:02:26
611520Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:11:51+00:02:28
62202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior elite00:11:51+00:02:28
631317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:11:52+00:02:29
641538Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:11:52+00:02:29
65304Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb ---
CZEM Master 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
661508Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:11:54+00:02:31
671536Magnus M Stensby
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1600:11:56+00:02:33
681101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:02+00:02:39
691528Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:12:04+00:02:41
701521Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:12:06+00:02:43
711102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:12:07+00:02:44
72501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:12:08+00:02:45
73231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:12:08+00:02:45
741529Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:12:08+00:02:45
75204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:12:08+00:02:45
761512Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:12:08+00:02:45
77301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3400:12:12+00:02:49
781318Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:12:13+00:02:50
791311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:12:13+00:02:50
801104Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:12:15+00:02:52
81203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:12:16+00:02:53
821701Sander Volden
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer
NORM sport 17+00:12:17+00:02:54
8313Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:12:18+00:02:55
841308Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:23+00:03:00
851325Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:12:25+00:03:02
861323Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:12:31+00:03:08
871534Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:12:33+00:03:10
881314Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:12:33+00:03:10
891509Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:12:35+00:03:12
901320Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:36+00:03:13
911327Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:41+00:03:18
921326Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:12:41+00:03:18
93232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:12:41+00:03:18
941321Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:12:42+00:03:19
951316Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:12:47+00:03:24
96506Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5400:12:49+00:03:26
971335Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:12:50+00:03:27
98503Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-5400:12:57+00:03:34
991342Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:12:59+00:03:36
100235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:13:01+00:03:38
Meld feil