Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:39
26Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:39
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:04:42+00:00:03
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:46+00:00:07
59Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:47+00:00:08
6103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:50+00:00:11
71504Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:04:53+00:00:14
81501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:04:58+00:00:19
9104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:04:58+00:00:19
10101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:59+00:00:20
1112Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:59+00:00:20
1214Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:59+00:00:20
13115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:04+00:00:25
14112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:05+00:00:26
15107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:05+00:00:26
16106Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:06+00:00:27
17108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:07+00:00:28
181502Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:05:13+00:00:34
191505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:13+00:00:34
201503Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:05:13+00:00:34
218Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:14+00:00:35
2217Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:05:14+00:00:35
23110Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:05:14+00:00:35
24109Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:15+00:00:36
2520Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:05:15+00:00:36
2615Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:05:17+00:00:38
27114Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:20+00:00:41
28454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:05:21+00:00:42
291506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:22+00:00:43
30120Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:23+00:00:44
31451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:05:25+00:00:46
32118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:26+00:00:47
33111Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:05:28+00:00:49
34352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:05:28+00:00:49
35121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:29+00:00:50
36401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:05:30+00:00:51
37117Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:30+00:00:51
381515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:30+00:00:51
391302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:05:32+00:00:53
40129Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:05:32+00:00:53
411507Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:05:32+00:00:53
421516Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:05:32+00:00:53
431305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:05:33+00:00:54
441526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:05:33+00:00:54
451303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:05:33+00:00:54
46304Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb ---
CZEM Master 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
47125Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:34+00:00:55
481304William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:05:35+00:00:56
491509Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:05:35+00:00:56
50353Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:05:36+00:00:57
Meld feil