Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:04
26Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:05+00:00:01
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:04:06+00:00:02
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:11+00:00:07
59Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:11+00:00:07
6103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:13+00:00:09
71504Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:04:18+00:00:14
81501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:04:19+00:00:15
912Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:20+00:00:16
1014Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:20+00:00:16
11104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:04:22+00:00:18
12101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:22+00:00:18
13112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:27+00:00:23
14115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:28+00:00:24
15107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:29+00:00:25
16108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:04:30+00:00:26
17106Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:30+00:00:26
181503Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:04:32+00:00:28
191502Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:04:33+00:00:29
2017Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:04:34+00:00:30
211505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:04:34+00:00:30
22110Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:04:35+00:00:31
23109Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:04:36+00:00:32
248Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:04:37+00:00:33
2520Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:04:38+00:00:34
2615Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:04:39+00:00:35
27114Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:43+00:00:39
281506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:04:43+00:00:39
29120Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:04:44+00:00:40
30454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:04:45+00:00:41
31118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:04:45+00:00:41
32451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:04:47+00:00:43
33111Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:04:49+00:00:45
34352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:04:51+00:00:47
351509Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:04:51+00:00:47
361515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:04:51+00:00:47
37121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:04:51+00:00:47
381305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:51+00:00:47
391302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:04:51+00:00:47
401508Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:04:51+00:00:47
411303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:51+00:00:47
42117Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:04:52+00:00:48
43304Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb ---
CZEM Master 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
441516Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:04:53+00:00:49
45401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:04:53+00:00:49
461507Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:04:54+00:00:50
471526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:04:54+00:00:50
48129Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:04:55+00:00:51
4913Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:04:55+00:00:51
50125Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:04:56+00:00:52
Meld feil