Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:45
21102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:12:50+00:00:05
31104Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:02+00:00:17
41105Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:14:03+00:01:18
51103Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:04+00:01:19
61106markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:14:21+00:01:36
71114Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:14:33+00:01:48
81108Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:35+00:01:50
91112Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:38+00:01:53
101110Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:50+00:02:05
111107Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:54+00:02:09
121113William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:09+00:02:24
131111Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:23+00:02:38
141109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:27+00:02:42
151117Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:15:31+00:02:46
161115Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:06+00:03:21
171128Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:16:17+00:03:32
181120Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:19+00:03:34
191504Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:26+00:03:41
201119Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:16:31+00:03:46
211505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:49+00:04:04
221501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:16:59+00:04:14
231116Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:03+00:04:18
241121Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:17:05+00:04:20
251502Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:17:18+00:04:33
261122Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:17:33+00:04:48
271305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:17:33+00:04:48
281302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:17:35+00:04:50
291515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:17:45+00:05:00
301511Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:17:50+00:05:05
311526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:17:54+00:05:09
321312Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:17:54+00:05:09
331304William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:18:02+00:05:17
341510Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:18:04+00:05:19
351306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:18:07+00:05:22
361503Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:18:10+00:05:25
371506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:13+00:05:28
381517Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:18:15+00:05:30
391516Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:18:19+00:05:34
401514Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:18:23+00:05:38
411535Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:18:23+00:05:38
421522Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:18:37+00:05:52
431518Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:41+00:05:56
441303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:43+00:05:58
451118Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:59+00:06:14
461507Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:19:06+00:06:21
471129Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:19:12+00:06:27
481512Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:19:17+00:06:32
491127Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:17+00:06:32
501317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:19+00:06:34
511520Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:19:19+00:06:34
521528Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:19:21+00:06:36
531536Magnus M Stensby
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1600:19:21+00:06:36
541529Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:19:30+00:06:45
551508Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:19:37+00:06:52
561311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:19:56+00:07:11
571308Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:58+00:07:13
581509Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:19:59+00:07:14
591318Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:20:01+00:07:16
601325Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:02+00:07:17
611323Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:20:04+00:07:19
621521Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:20:06+00:07:21
631314Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:20:16+00:07:31
641327Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:16+00:07:31
651534Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:20:21+00:07:36
661125Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:20:25+00:07:40
671326Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:20:28+00:07:43
681321Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:20:35+00:07:50
691316Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:20:41+00:07:56
701320Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:44+00:07:59
711335Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:20:49+00:08:04
721342Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:20:49+00:08:04
731334Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:20:55+00:08:10
741315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:05+00:08:20
751350Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:21:08+00:08:23
761339Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:21:25+00:08:40
77103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:28+00:08:43
78101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:29+00:08:44
79112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:49+00:09:04
801307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:52+00:09:07
811343Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:21:55+00:09:10
821331Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:21:56+00:09:11
83108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:21:59+00:09:14
84106Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:06+00:09:21
851328Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:22:12+00:09:27
861341Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:22:12+00:09:27
87107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:13+00:09:28
88104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:22:14+00:09:29
891330Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:22:18+00:09:33
90109Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:40+00:09:55
91110Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:22:49+00:10:04
92115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:55+00:10:10
931348Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvås IL - sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:04+00:10:19
941332Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:09+00:10:24
95401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:23:09+00:10:24
961322Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:23:21+00:10:36
97352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:23:23+00:10:38
98121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:23:28+00:10:43
991346Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:23:32+00:10:47
100451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:23:37+00:10:52
Meld feil