Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:33
21302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:17:35+00:00:02
31312Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NOR00:17:54+00:00:21
41304William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:18:02+00:00:29
51306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:07+00:00:34
61303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:43+00:01:10
71317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:19+00:01:46
81311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:19:56+00:02:23
91308Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:58+00:02:25
101318Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:20:01+00:02:28
111325Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:02+00:02:29
121323Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:20:04+00:02:31
131314Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:20:16+00:02:43
141327Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:16+00:02:43
151326Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:28+00:02:55
161321Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:20:35+00:03:02
171316Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:20:41+00:03:08
181320Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:44+00:03:11
191335Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:20:49+00:03:16
201342Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:49+00:03:16
211334Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:20:55+00:03:22
221315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:05+00:03:32
231350Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:08+00:03:35
241339Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:21:25+00:03:52
251307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:52+00:04:19
261343Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NOR00:21:55+00:04:22
271331Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:21:56+00:04:23
281328Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:22:12+00:04:39
291341Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NOR00:22:12+00:04:39
301330Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:22:18+00:04:45
311348Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvås IL - sykkel
NOR00:23:04+00:05:31
321332Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:09+00:05:36
331322Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:21+00:05:48
341346Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NOR00:23:32+00:05:59
351353Henrik Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:58+00:06:25
361344Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:25:30+00:07:57
1345Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
1333Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1340Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1336Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1309Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1310Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1349Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1313Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1319Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1324Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1329Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORDNS
1301Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1338Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1337Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil