Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
151203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:27:28+00:14:43
1521701Sander Volden
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer
NORM sport 17+00:27:39+00:14:54
153503Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-5400:27:59+00:15:14
154506Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5400:27:59+00:15:14
15512Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:28:04+00:15:19
1568Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:28:41+00:15:56
15720Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:28:58+00:16:13
158210Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:29:02+00:16:17
15915Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:29:09+00:16:24
160208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite00:29:39+00:16:54
1612389Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:29:55+00:17:10
162453Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4900:29:59+00:17:14
163601Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
NORM Master 60+00:30:26+00:17:41
16417Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:31:09+00:18:24
165213Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:31:14+00:18:29
1662388Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 13-1400:34:07+00:21:22
16718Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite+1 runde
8104August Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 8-900:05:27
1001Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:04:05
2081Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1000:05:13
1002Eivind Stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 1000:05:28
6003Elias Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-700:09:19
2082Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:04:08
1003Emre Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 1000:05:05
6001Jonas Håvimb Sperstad
Oppdal SK
NORM 6-700:08:17
1005Lavrans Jøranli Sundgaard
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1000:04:50
6002Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-700:05:04
6501Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 6-700:07:33
8103Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-900:05:05
8101Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-900:04:27
1004Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1000:04:59
8602Oline Sletten Kamp
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 8-900:07:58
8601Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:06:12
8102Ådne Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 8-900:04:44
13Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior eliteDNF
1530August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-16DNF
1345Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-14DNF
1333Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNF
1340Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-14DNF
391Jeanette Håvimb
Oppdal SK
NORK Master 35-39DNF
1523Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNF
113Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteDNF
1336Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNF
2189Sofie Sletten Kamp
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNF
127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
1309Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
351Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-39DNS
403Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
7Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteDNS
2589Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-16DNS
Meld feil