Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

Norgescup Rundbane (uoffisiell)
K Junior eliteK Senior eliteM Junior eliteM Senior elite
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSumNC10NC9NC8NC7NC62017-NC5NC3-52017-NC42017-NC32017-NC22017-NC1
12Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubb3990600480420600600135300135180180360
23Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CK3405480420360360480120210105120270480
31Petter FagerhaugNORLillehammer Cykleklubb3180600240600300240600600
44Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubb2052420360330360181086054132210
56Erik HægstadNORLillehammer Cykleklubb1644600480144420
6Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer Cykleklubb1629420420481327227240270
79Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer Cykleklubb15553603303002701807837
8Mario CostaPOR--- ingen klubb ---Primaflor-Mondraker1530210420210210480
9Sasu HalmeFIN--- ingen klubb ---Focus Halme Racing137116533018036360300
10Sebastian FiniDEN--- ingen klubb ---Danish National Team1200180480240300
11Ole HemNORRomeriksåsen SKSwix Hard Rocx1065270601628190162240
128Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL Sykkel10612102401323000290042108
1314Sigurd MellemsæterNORLillehammer Cykleklubb10033003002100330040120
14Luca BraidotITA--- ingen klubb ---cs carabinieri990300360165165
1412Magnus FaanesNORLillehammer Cykleklubb9902702702400066144
1615Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVK963180162300210003972
17Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSwix Hard Rocx942901809042210330
18David RosaPOR--- ingen klubb ---Tropix Factory Team Racing92710527015072330
1916Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkel91324018033003001132
20Adrian HildeNORKristiansands Cykleklubb810480330
2120Markus Eid MellegaardNORSarpsborg SK624210270031007241
2218Robin FæraasNORBokn Sykkelklubb606162144108108017003334
2313Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel5841801202103638
24Jonas LindbergDEN--- ingen klubb ---Danish National Team51015014466150
25Daniele BraidotITA--- ingen klubb ---cs carabinieri4987224012066
26Patrick Fossum KristoffersenNORUllensaker CK480240144021003540
27Kevin PanhuyzenBEL--- ingen klubb ---Habitat Mountainbike Team420420
2817Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKBirk Sport Racing p/b Abax3841621620060
29Erik GroenNED--- ingen klubb ---Stappenbelt - Specialized36024904581120
30Erik KayNORFollo SK330330
3119Odd Erlend Hansen BergNORSolør CK3121449078
32Torben DrachGER--- ingen klubb ---LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM30315784260108
33Jens SchuermansBEL--- ingen klubb ---Scott Creuse oxygene Gueret300300
34Torjus Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkel297135162
35Alex BregenzerGER--- ingen klubb ---HAIBIKE KMC267541205439
36Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Milsluker`n Sport250340243180
37Joachim HaugNORSarpsborg SK2402400
38Joel BurmanSWE--- ingen klubb ---Borlänge CK23442964848
39Gregory Mark SawAUSNanset IFBirk Sport Racing p/b Abax1929696
40Markus RiseNOROppdal SK191023008484
41Léo L'HommeSUI--- ingen klubb ---Team VTT BMC Fribourg1713984399
42Håkon AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel1661320034
43Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo Sportslager165036306066
44Marius FjeldNORBærum OCK164026004890
45Emil HedlundSWE--- ingen klubb ---Ok Hammaren16245662130
46Arnaud HertlingSUI--- ingen klubb ---Team VTT BMC Fribourg1528138033
47Harald Fredrik TolfsbyNORBærum OCK144144
47Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORLillehammer Cykleklubb144124830054
49Louis WolfGER--- ingen klubb ---Cube Factory Racing1413372360
50Francesco BonettoITA--- ingen klubb ---ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM13827602724
50Henrik JanssonSWE--- ingen klubb ---Art- V Cycling Club1386642921
52Andreas EdvardsenNORBingsfoss SK120120
53Emil LindeSWE--- ingen klubb ---Gävle ca1183634048
54Joakim Fjeld kristoffersenNORBærum OCK117025003854
55Matthias WengelinSWE--- ingen klubb ---Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige105105
56Simon SchnellerGER--- ingen klubb ---BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS993054150
57Tom BellGBR--- ingen klubb ---TRILUX860413312
58August Juritsen KolbjørnsenNOREiker-Kvikk, IF733736
59Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CK680270041
60johan palmbergSWE--- ingen klubb ---Ok Hammaren58139180
60Lorenzo SamparisiITA--- ingen klubb ---KTM PROTEK DAMA58213700
62Erik GunnarssonSWE--- ingen klubb ---Härnösands Ck51035115
63Jesper WergelandNORSvelvik SK4848
64Erik Larsen HøiåsNORBirkebeineren IF Sykkel4242
65Jakob Aune HøvikNORGauldal SK3939
66David Antonio José Manuel HorvathGER--- ingen klubb ---Stevens MTB Racing Team36018018
67Eivind SandholmNOREiker-Kvikk, IF3535
68Adam GustafssonSWE--- ingen klubb ---3392400
68Daniel Halvorsen BergebakkenNORCK Elverum3333
70Jean VillermaulazSUI--- ingen klubb ---Team VTT BMC Fribourg3203200
71Nils LillpersSWE--- ingen klubb ---Team TCM Sweden2802800
72Helgi Winther OlsenDEN--- ingen klubb ---MTB.fo2202200
73Silas GrafGER--- ingen klubb ---Head Ciclo XC Team2002000
74David FlatenUSA--- ingen klubb ---USAF1901900
75Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milsluker'n18126
76Ingvar OmarssonISL--- ingen klubb ---Novator - Kria660
76Marc BouwmeesterNED--- ingen klubb ---MijnBadLivGiant offroad team660
-Jack KokSWE--- ingen klubb ---Cykelcenter-00
-Rob Vanden HaeseveldeBEL--- ingen klubb ---Mountainsports Stevens MTB Team-00