Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 8 Rundbane XCO (Uci cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11312Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NOR00:39:44
21302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:40:09+00:00:25
31304William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:40:59+00:01:15
41305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:41:55+00:02:11
51303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:36+00:02:52
61306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:43:18+00:03:34
71308Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:46+00:04:02
81322Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:44:29+00:04:45
91311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:44:37+00:04:53
101317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:00+00:05:16
111315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:46+00:06:02
121326Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:46:23+00:06:39
131335Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:46:32+00:06:48
141323Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:48:01+00:08:17
151320Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:15+00:08:31
161350Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:48:29+00:08:45
171336Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:48:39+00:08:55
181327Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:48:55+00:09:11
191318Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:49:04+00:09:20
201307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:28+00:09:44
211313Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:45+00:10:01
221333Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:49:54+00:10:10
231321Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:50:19+00:10:35
241339Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:50:41+00:10:57
251314Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:51:01+00:11:17
261342Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:51:03+00:11:19
271351Endre J Beitmyren
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:51:21+00:11:37
281316Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:51:30+00:11:46
291319Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:45+00:12:01
301341Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NOR00:52:14+00:12:30
311330Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:52:22+00:12:38
321352Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:52:23+00:12:39
331328Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:53:36+00:13:52
341343Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NOR00:53:47+00:14:03
351331Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:54:23+00:14:39
361334Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:55:31+00:15:47
371348Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvås IL - sykkel
NOR00:56:01+00:16:17
381332Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:56:42+00:16:58
1346Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORDNF
1345Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
1325Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1344Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
1309Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1310Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1349Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1340Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1324Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1329Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORDNS
1301Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1338Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1337Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1347Sverre Haadem Rudland
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil