Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 8 Rundbane XCO (Uci cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12182Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:16:28
22181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:17:16+00:00:48
32183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:57+00:02:29
42185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:19:32+00:03:04
52187Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:27:29+00:11:01
61101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:40+00:11:12
71104Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:27:54+00:11:26
82186Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:28:34+00:12:06
91105Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:28:36+00:12:08
101123Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:28:47+00:12:19
111130Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:29:22+00:12:54
122381Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:29:23+00:12:55
131103Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:47+00:14:19
141112Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:21+00:14:53
151108Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:31:46+00:15:18
161110Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:53+00:15:25
171106markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:32:08+00:15:40
182384Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:32:08+00:15:40
191107Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:32:32+00:16:04
202390Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:33:04+00:16:36
212391Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:33:04+00:16:36
221102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:33:19+00:16:51
231111Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:33:37+00:17:09
241117Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:34:22+00:17:54
251109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:27+00:17:59
261120Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:34:55+00:18:27
271128Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:35:24+00:18:56
281115Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:39+00:19:11
291119Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:36:00+00:19:32
301121Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:36:13+00:19:45
312383Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:36:38+00:20:10
321114Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:36:53+00:20:25
331116Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:38:18+00:21:50
341113William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:39:23+00:22:55
351312Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:39:44+00:23:16
362387Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:39:49+00:23:21
371302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:40:09+00:23:41
381304William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:40:59+00:24:31
391118Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:41:04+00:24:36
401305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:41:55+00:25:27
411303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:36+00:26:08
421306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:43:18+00:26:50
431308Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:43:46+00:27:18
441129Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:44:22+00:27:54
451322Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:44:29+00:28:01
461311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:44:37+00:28:09
471317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:45:00+00:28:32
481315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:45:46+00:29:18
492389Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:46:08+00:29:40
501326Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:46:23+00:29:55
511335Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:46:32+00:30:04
521323Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:48:01+00:31:33
531320Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:48:15+00:31:47
541350Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:48:29+00:32:01
551336Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:48:39+00:32:11
561327Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:48:55+00:32:27
571318Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:49:04+00:32:36
581126Lars Van der Vliet
--- ingen klubb --- / West-Frisia
NEDM 11-1200:49:14+00:32:46
591307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:49:28+00:33:00
601313Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:49:45+00:33:17
612388Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 13-1400:49:47+00:33:19
622581Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:49:50+00:33:22
631333Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:49:54+00:33:26
641321Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:50:19+00:33:51
651339Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:50:41+00:34:13
661314Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:51:01+00:34:33
671342Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:51:03+00:34:35
681351Endre J Beitmyren
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 13-1400:51:21+00:34:53
691316Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:51:30+00:35:02
701319Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:51:45+00:35:17
712583Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:51:52+00:35:24
721341Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:52:14+00:35:46
731330Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:52:22+00:35:54
741352Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:52:23+00:35:55
751328Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:53:36+00:37:08
761343Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:53:47+00:37:19
771331Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:54:23+00:37:55
781334Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:55:31+00:39:03
791348Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvås IL - sykkel
NORM 13-1400:56:01+00:39:33
801504Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:56:14+00:39:46
811505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:56:39+00:40:11
821332Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:56:42+00:40:14
831513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:57:13+00:40:45
841502Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:58:50+00:42:22
852584Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:59:07+00:42:39
862585Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:59:29+00:43:01
871501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1601:00:53+00:44:25
88401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4401:01:05+00:44:37
891506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:01:34+00:45:06
901515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:01:37+00:45:09
91351Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3901:02:01+00:45:33
921511Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:02:02+00:45:34
931516Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1601:02:04+00:45:36
94451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:03:03+00:46:35
951503Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1601:03:19+00:46:51
961510Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1601:03:40+00:47:12
97404Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4401:04:24+00:47:56
981526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1601:04:38+00:48:10
99353Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3901:04:52+00:48:24
100454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4901:05:33+00:49:05
Meld feil