Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
12207Ida TroengenK1200:07:50,018:16:00,0
11002Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORM1000:08:05,018:10:00,0
21044Andreas Hegrum AskjerM1000:08:07,018:10:00,0
31010Jørgen AnmarkrudNORM1000:08:08,018:10:00,0
22202Helene Hamre LibergK1200:08:16,018:16:00,0
32211Ingvild GåskjennK1200:08:25,018:16:00,0
41006Johannes SkarøM1000:08:36,018:10:00,0
51018Fabian StrømNORM1000:08:57,018:10:00,0
12108Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORK1100:09:13,018:18:00,0
22105Kaja GabrielsenNORK1100:09:25,018:18:00,0
42208Aurora KildahlK1200:09:27,018:16:00,0
61012Håvard SveenNORM1000:09:27,018:10:00,0
71013Andreas Unhjem SmithNORM1000:09:28,018:10:00,0
32109Mina ClaussenK1100:09:28,018:18:00,0
42101Maren Aarthun WangenNORK1100:09:45,018:18:00,0
52206Marte Berg EdsethK1200:09:48,018:16:00,0
52106Elen Katle FletenNORK1100:09:49,018:18:00,0
81020Sondre Sørum SmetteM1000:09:52,018:10:00,0
91023Anders Christian BjørtomtM1000:09:53,018:10:00,0
11130Fredrik SivertsenM1100:09:59,018:18:00,0
62104Lisa Sivertsen BruheimK1100:10:13,018:18:00,0
62111Martine Fosmo NybergK1100:10:13,018:18:00,0
82110Henriette Sæterdal SembNORK1100:10:28,018:18:00,0
101034Even Larsen LunsæterM1000:10:30,018:10:00,0
101032Martin Vang DahlM1000:10:30,018:10:00,0
121129Aleksander Fossum BorchgenikM1000:10:31,018:10:00,0
121039Tobias PettersonM1000:10:31,018:10:00,0
12001Anna Littorin SandbuNORK1000:10:47,018:10:00,0
141017Hans Olav NøbbenNORM1000:10:48,018:10:00,0
151009Håkon PilvikNORM1000:10:57,018:10:00,0
161011Marius SmaaskjærM1000:11:02,018:10:00,0
62212Gøril Strøm EriksenK1200:11:03,018:16:00,0
171035Stian Ringdal JavobsenM1000:11:07,018:10:00,0
181019Mathias SommersethNORM1000:11:15,018:10:00,0
191024Magnus Ørslien TofteM1000:11:27,018:10:00,0
191003Sebastian DietrichNORM1000:11:27,018:10:00,0
211043Sebastian SmordalenM1000:11:32,018:10:00,0
92114Marte Strand BjørndalenK1100:11:40,018:18:00,0
221030Andre WindelstadM1000:11:47,018:10:00,0
231015Morten SundM1000:11:53,018:10:00,0
241036Simon A HolstadM1000:12:00,018:10:00,0
102107Vilde FurmyrK1100:12:04,018:18:00,0
251038Petter AndresenNORM1000:12:08,018:10:00,0
22006Marthe Emilie BaggerK1000:12:10,018:10:00,0
261029Sindre FjellhaugM1000:12:10,018:10:00,0
11210Martin Emil SiggerudNORM1200:12:23,018:16:00,0
21216Ådne AnmarkrudNORM1200:12:27,018:16:00,0
271022Åsmund Eggen KristensenM1000:12:28,018:10:00,0
32003Ragnhild WilskogK1000:12:30,018:10:00,0
31215Petter BergmannNORM1200:12:32,018:16:00,0
281021Teodor Bjørnsgård AntonsenM1000:12:49,018:10:00,0
42002Katharina SommerfeltNORK1000:13:29,018:10:00,0
12307Anne Siri LervikK13-1400:13:31,018:35:00,0
41213Andreas Finni MagnussenNORM1200:13:38,018:16:00,0
21116Mathias TefreM1100:14:01,018:18:00,0
112103Emilie Babik VistungK1100:14:08,018:18:00,0
52004Johanne Dahl NorlandNORK1000:14:11,018:10:00,0
31101Trym Bern HansenNORM1100:14:26,018:18:00,0
22303Ellinor Bryntesen HøgbergK13-1400:14:32,018:35:00,0
51220Håkon Lunder AalrustNORM1200:14:34,018:16:00,0
41119Markus BergNORM1100:14:40,018:18:00,0
32321Ingrid Elisabeth BaggerK13-1400:14:49,018:35:00,0
42301Anette FredriksenK13-1400:15:02,018:35:00,0
52309Anna GabrielsenNORK13-1400:15:05,018:35:00,0
61247Ulrik MehlumAFGM1200:15:05,018:16:00,0
71237Fritiof MørkM1200:15:06,018:16:00,0
62305Marit SveenNORK13-1400:15:09,018:35:00,0
51102Håvard MosebyNORM1100:15:11,018:18:00,0
72304Julie BreiliK13-1400:15:28,018:35:00,0
81218Tobias FromreideM1200:15:29,018:16:00,0
91232Ola Berg EdsethM1200:15:31,018:16:00,0
61121Kevin SkoftebyNORM1100:15:38,018:18:00,0
82308Marte Elise HovK13-1400:15:40,018:35:00,0
101238Ludvik A HolstadNORM1200:15:56,018:16:00,0
111230Georg Henden KaasenM1200:16:00,018:16:00,0
121212Bror Oscar BjørnesetM1200:16:06,018:16:00,0
92312Maria FurmyrNORK13-1400:16:17,018:35:00,0
102306Martine SundK13-1400:16:18,018:35:00,0
112313Eivor Ertzaas GranøienK13-1400:16:22,018:35:00,0
131241Kristian AnkerM1200:16:22,018:16:00,0
122314Martine Ek StrømK13-1400:16:23,018:35:00,0
141201Henning ÅsheimNORM1200:16:25,018:16:00,0
151229Martin KildalM1200:16:27,018:16:00,0
161234Tobias MarcolinM1200:16:35,018:16:00,0
71117Vemund GulbrandsenM1100:16:38,018:18:00,0
171202Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORM1200:16:43,018:16:00,0
171222Tobias StrømNORM1200:16:43,018:16:00,0
191239Simen Holter BergerM1200:16:44,018:16:00,0
201245Christian HæreidM1200:16:46,018:16:00,0
81115Erik Bødtker FjærliNORM1100:16:53,018:18:00,0
81104Herman BjerkeNORM1100:16:53,018:18:00,0
211214Robin JangefeltM1200:17:01,018:16:00,0
101106Timian Strømdahl FossliM1100:17:06,018:18:00,0
111107Viktor Steen EriksenM1100:17:13,018:18:00,0
121103Tinius GadderudNORM1100:17:23,018:18:00,0
132310Mathilde Gleditsch BrustadK13-1400:17:31,018:35:00,0
131125Ola Jåvold LandmarkM1100:17:33,018:18:00,0
221246Aslak Haarr JølstadM1200:17:35,018:16:00,0
141120Robin SkjellumM1100:17:36,018:18:00,0
11360Eirik JostenM13-1400:17:38,018:32:00,0
Rad 1-100, totalt 464
Meld feil