NM terrengsykkel XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1601
(1)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:45,22
2609
(2)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:47,26+00:00:02,04
3616
(3)
Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:01:49,18+00:00:03,96
4604
(4)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:49,55+00:00:04,33
5606
(5)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:49,57+00:00:04,35
6612
(6)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:50,85+00:00:05,63
7605
(7)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:51,26+00:00:06,04
8527
(8)
Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR00:01:52,52+00:00:07,30
9607
(9)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:52,73+00:00:07,51
10602
(10)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:01:53,43+00:00:08,21
11506
(11)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:01:54,02+00:00:08,80
12522
(12)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:01:54,25+00:00:09,03
13611
(13)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:54,38+00:00:09,16
14603
(14)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:55,12+00:00:09,90
15502
(15)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:01:55,13+00:00:09,91
16617
(16)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:55,17+00:00:09,95
17513
(17)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:56,58+00:00:11,36
18503
(18)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:01:56,75+00:00:11,53
19501
(19)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:01:56,85+00:00:11,63
20505
(20)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:57,15+00:00:11,93
21523
(21)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DEN00:01:57,24+00:00:12,02
22521
(22)
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:01:57,39+00:00:12,17
23613
(23)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:58,10+00:00:12,88
24610
(33)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:58,30+00:00:13,08
25614
(24)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:59,08+00:00:13,86
26524
(25)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR00:01:59,62+00:00:14,40
27525
(26)
Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:02:01,88+00:00:16,66
28615
(27)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:02,02+00:00:16,80
29529
(28)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:02:02,11+00:00:16,89
30620
(29)
Aleksander Westbye
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:02:02,49+00:00:17,27
31619
(30)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:03,26+00:00:18,04
32508
(31)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:03,55+00:00:18,33
33618
(32)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NOR00:02:04,63+00:00:19,41
34517Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:04,83+00:00:19,61
35528Erlend Pedersen Javnes
Søgne Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:06,20+00:00:20,98
36504Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:06,59+00:00:21,37
37512Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:08,32+00:00:23,10
38510Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:02:08,80+00:00:23,58
39526Jacob S Verdenius
Savalen SK
NOR00:02:09,70+00:00:24,48
40516Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:11,14+00:00:25,92
41507Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:12,23+00:00:27,01
42531Christoffer Hestness
Åsane CK
NOR00:02:19,85+00:00:34,63
518Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
520Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORDNS
608Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
519Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
515Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORDNS
509Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
511Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil