NM terrengsykkel XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:39,59
22
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:01:40,76+00:00:01,17
39
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:41,16+00:00:01,57
4101
(4)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:41,88+00:00:02,29
532
(5)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:01:41,90+00:00:02,31
611
(6)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:42,14+00:00:02,55
7109
(7)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:01:43,91+00:00:04,32
814
(8)
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:01:44,05+00:00:04,46
9102
(9)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:44,29+00:00:04,70
10103
(10)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:44,34+00:00:04,75
11105
(11)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:44,66+00:00:05,07
12116
(12)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:44,69+00:00:05,10
134
(13)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:44,97+00:00:05,38
14125
(14)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:01:44,99+00:00:05,40
15104
(15)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:01:45,18+00:00:05,59
16111
(16)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:45,55+00:00:05,96
17114
(17)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:45,76+00:00:06,17
18117
(18)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:45,96+00:00:06,37
1915
(19)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:46,19+00:00:06,60
20124
(20)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:46,19+00:00:06,60
218
(21)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:46,58+00:00:06,99
2229
(22)
Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:01:47,39+00:00:07,80
23135
(23)
Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:47,49+00:00:07,90
24119
(24)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:01:47,62+00:00:08,03
25112
(25)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:01:48,11+00:00:08,52
2619
(26)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:48,17+00:00:08,58
27131
(27)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:48,51+00:00:08,92
28113
(28)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:48,68+00:00:09,09
29106
(29)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:01:49,02+00:00:09,43
3027
(30)
August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:01:50,04+00:00:10,45
31127
(31)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:50,12+00:00:10,53
32132
(32)
Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:50,38+00:00:10,79
33110Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:50,57+00:00:10,98
34121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:01:51,01+00:00:11,42
35115Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NOR00:01:51,02+00:00:11,43
36129William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:51,08+00:00:11,49
37126Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:01:51,23+00:00:11,64
38107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:01:51,38+00:00:11,79
39136Henrik Arntzen Joks
Sirma IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:52,31+00:00:12,72
40122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:53,05+00:00:13,46
41118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:01:53,76+00:00:14,17
4220Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:54,47+00:00:14,88
43123Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:01:54,62+00:00:15,03
44755Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:56,69+00:00:17,10
45763Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:01:58,46+00:00:18,87
4628Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:00,97+00:00:21,38
4722Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:02:01,16+00:00:21,57
48133Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:02:04,56+00:00:24,97
765Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
752Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
NORDNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
34Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
758Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
734Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
735Harald Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK
NORDNS
134Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
16Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORDNS
17Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
733Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
128Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORDNS
738Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
13Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
24Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
25Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
33Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
35Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
18Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
707Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
120Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
739Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil