Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 1: Bjerke v/Hasle Løren IL

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:15,0
21010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:10:20,0+00:00:05,0
31013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:24,0+00:00:09,0
41002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:10:40,0+00:00:25,0
51036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:10:46,0+00:00:31,0
61001Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORM1000:11:00,0+00:00:45,0
61018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:11:00,0+00:00:45,0
81039Tobias Petterson
IF Frøy
M1000:11:08,0+00:00:53,0
91023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:12:11,0+00:01:56,0
101020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:12:16,0+00:02:01,0
111030Andre Windelstad
M1000:12:18,0+00:02:03,0
121014Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1000:12:23,0+00:02:08,0
132001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1000:12:33,0+00:02:18,0
141003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:12:38,0+00:02:23,0
151006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1000:12:39,0+00:02:24,0
162005Hege Pettersen
boc
K1000:12:42,0+00:02:27,0
171007Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Ck
M1000:12:44,0+00:02:29,0
181032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:12:47,0+00:02:32,0
191034Even Larsen Lunsæter
IF Frøy
M1000:12:49,0+00:02:34,0
201033Fredrik Arentz
BOC
M1000:13:09,0+00:02:54,0
211017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:13:11,0+00:02:56,0
221019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1000:13:23,0+00:03:08,0
231011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:13:25,0+00:03:10,0
241210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:13:42,0+00:03:27,0
251216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:13:44,0+00:03:29,0
261022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:14:00,0+00:03:45,0
271035Stian Ringdal Javobsen
IF Frøy
M1000:14:25,0+00:04:10,0
281031Alf Kristian Rickertsen Hole
bækkelaget
M1000:14:27,0+00:04:12,0
292003Ragnhild Wilskog
Nittedal CK
K1000:14:29,0+00:04:14,0
301220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:33,0+00:04:18,0
311213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:14:34,0+00:04:19,0
321008Anders Grøvslien
Nittedal CK
M1000:14:44,0+00:04:29,0
331221Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:58,0+00:04:43,0
341015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:15:06,0+00:04:51,0
351217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:15:07,0+00:04:52,0
361024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1000:15:09,0+00:04:54,0
372004Johanne Dahl Norland
SK RYE
NORK1000:15:19,0+00:05:04,0
381218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:15:36,0+00:05:21,0
391238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:15:40,0+00:05:25,0
401212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:15:42,0+00:05:27,0
411232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:15:43,0+00:05:28,0
421202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:15:51,0+00:05:36,0
431230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:15:53,0+00:05:38,0
441239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:15:54,0+00:05:39,0
451223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1200:15:56,0+00:05:41,0
462207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1200:16:03,0+00:05:48,0
471244Ted Johansson
IF Frøy
M1200:16:17,0+00:06:02,0
481101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:16:18,0+00:06:03,0
492206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:16:19,0+00:06:04,0
501116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:16:20,0+00:06:05,0
Meld feil