NM terrengsykkel XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
M15-16, 1/8 finale 1
1617
(16)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:50,12
2601
(1)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:53,65+00:00:03,53
3513
(17)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:57,25+00:00:07,13
4618
(32)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NOR00:01:58,58+00:00:08,46
M15-16, 1/8 finale 2
1527
(8)
Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR00:01:46,13
2607
(9)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:48,27+00:00:02,14
3524
(25)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR00:01:49,93+00:00:03,80
4614
(24)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:01,71+00:00:15,58
M15-16, 1/8 finale 3
1604
(4)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:49,00
2611
(13)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:50,39+00:00:01,39
3505
(20)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:50,40+00:00:01,40
4620
(29)
Aleksander Westbye
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:01:59,26+00:00:10,26
M15-16, 1/8 finale 4
1606
(5)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:18,93
2523
(21)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DEN00:02:22,14+00:00:03,21
3522
(12)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:02:23,14+00:00:04,21
4529
(28)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:02:30,29+00:00:11,36
M15-16, 1/8 finale 5
1609
(2)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:39,95
2502
(15)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:01:43,33+00:00:03,38
3503
(18)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:01:46,62+00:00:06,67
4508
(31)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:50,92+00:00:10,97
M15-16, 1/8 finale 6
1605
(7)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:53,15
2613
(23)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:54,22+00:00:01,07
3602
(10)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:01:55,72+00:00:02,57
4525
(26)
Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:02:04,26+00:00:11,11
M15-16, 1/8 finale 7
1616
(3)
Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:01:44,91
2501
(19)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:01:46,87+00:00:01,96
3603
(14)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:51,12+00:00:06,21
4619
(30)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:57,38+00:00:12,47
M15-16, 1/8 finale 8
1612
(6)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:39,69
2615
(27)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:40,75+00:00:01,06
3610
(33)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:41,07+00:00:01,38
4521
(22)
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:01:44,13+00:00:04,44
5506
(11)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:02:11,98+00:00:32,29
Meld feil