NM terrengsykkel XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
M17+, 1/8 finale 1
16
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:05:09,24
2114
(17)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:09,33+00:00:00,09
3111
(16)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:10,00+00:00:00,76
4132
(32)
Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:19,17+00:00:09,93
M17+, 1/8 finale 2
1102
(9)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:04:01,98
2119
(24)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:04:02,66+00:00:00,68
314
(8)
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:04:02,72+00:00:00,74
4112
(25)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:04:04,84+00:00:02,86
M17+, 1/8 finale 3
14
(13)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:11,08
2101
(4)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:03:12,87+00:00:01,79
3124
(20)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:03:17,02+00:00:05,94
4106
(29)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:03:30,91+00:00:19,83
M17+, 1/8 finale 4
132
(5)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:15,92
28
(21)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:16,28+00:00:00,36
3113
(28)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:16,32+00:00:00,40
4116
(12)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:20,06+00:01:04,14
M17+, 1/8 finale 5
12
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:01:16,90
2104
(15)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:01:18,05+00:00:01,15
3127
(31)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:18,06+00:00:01,16
4117
(18)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:30,55+00:00:13,65
M17+, 1/8 finale 6
119
(26)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:43,61
2103
(10)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:44,69+00:00:01,08
3109
(7)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:01:50,57+00:00:06,96
4135
(23)
Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:01,32+00:00:17,71
M17+, 1/8 finale 7
19
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:35,77
215
(19)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:36,10+00:00:00,33
3125
(14)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:01:36,38+00:00:00,61
427
(30)
August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:01:38,00+00:00:02,23
M17+, 1/8 finale 8
1105
(11)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:39,91
211
(6)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:40,08+00:00:00,17
329
(22)
Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:01:45,00+00:00:05,09
4131
(27)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:47,73+00:00:07,82
Meld feil