NM terrengsykkel XCO - NM rundbane

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1272Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:21:08
2271Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:21:11+00:00:03
3201Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:16+00:02:08
4205Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:23:21+00:02:13
5273Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:23:30+00:02:22
6202Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:03+00:02:55
7472Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1400:24:07+00:02:59
8206Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:29+00:03:21
9274silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:24:41+00:03:33
10276Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:43+00:03:35
11203Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:49+00:03:41
12204Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:56+00:03:48
13207markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:24:57+00:03:49
14214Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:03+00:03:55
15473Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 1400:25:15+00:04:07
16208Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:32+00:04:24
17256Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:43+00:04:35
18224Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:48+00:04:40
19215Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:52+00:04:44
20474Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:25:59+00:04:51
21243Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:17+00:05:09
22212Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:26:28+00:05:20
23471Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 1400:26:29+00:05:21
24475Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 1400:26:35+00:05:27
25216Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:26:44+00:05:36
26211Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:27:01+00:05:53
27209Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:27:07+00:05:59
28371Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 1300:27:10+00:06:02
29246Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:27:16+00:06:08
30378Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 1300:27:27+00:06:19
31239Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:27:32+00:06:24
32217Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:27:36+00:06:28
33210Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:27:37+00:06:29
34233Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:27:40+00:06:32
35277Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:27:49+00:06:41
36280Mildrid Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:27:51+00:06:43
37221Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:54+00:06:46
38220Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:58+00:06:50
39250Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:28:01+00:06:53
40251Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:08+00:07:00
41275Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:28:15+00:07:07
42227Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:28:40+00:07:32
43244Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:28:48+00:07:40
44248Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:28:49+00:07:41
45218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:29:21+00:08:13
46282Kaisa Lemyre
IL Heming
CANK 11-1200:29:21+00:08:13
47254Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:29:27+00:08:19
48373Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 1300:29:28+00:08:20
49376Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 1300:29:39+00:08:31
50226Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:00+00:08:52
Meld feil