Karl den XII rittet XCE - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K13-14, 1/2 finale 1
12383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:26
22387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:02:43+00:00:17
32382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:03:01+00:00:35
K13-14, 1/2 finale 2
12389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:44
22381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:02:46+00:00:02
32386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:03:42+00:00:58
K15-16, 1/2 finale 1
12585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:22
22582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:25+00:00:03
32587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:31+00:00:09
K15-16, 1/2 finale 2
12583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:41
22581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:43+00:00:02
32584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:02:53+00:00:12
M13-14, 1/2 finale 1
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:02
21304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:05+00:00:03
31306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:07+00:00:05
41315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:21+00:00:19
M13-14, 1/2 finale 2
11305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:02
21310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:06+00:00:04
31309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:06+00:00:04
41307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:42+00:01:40
M15-16, 1/2 finale 1
11501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:47
21502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:51+00:00:04
31504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:07
41514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:23+00:00:36
M15-16, 1/2 finale 2
11512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:01
21503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:01
31507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:23+00:00:22
41506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:07:00+00:04:59
K17+, 1/2 finale 1
1212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:14
2202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:18+00:00:04
3209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:26+00:00:12
4232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:00+00:00:46
K17+, 1/2 finale 2
1206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:02:05
2201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:02:09+00:00:04
3203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:14+00:00:09
4211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:03:04+00:00:59
M17+, 1/2 finale 1
14
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:40
25
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:40
3101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:41+00:00:01
414
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:51+00:00:11
M17+, 1/2 finale 2
17
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:42
21
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:45+00:00:03
3107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:01:59+00:00:17
4117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:06+00:00:24
Meld feil