Karl den XII rittet XCE - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart120
14 (4)Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:01:5116:05:0000:01:4000:00:11
25 (5)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:01:5116:05:0000:01:4000:00:11
3101 (1)Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:01:5216:05:0000:01:4100:00:11
17 (3)Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:01:5516:08:0000:01:4200:00:13
11501 (9)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:0312:55:0000:01:4700:00:16
21502 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:0412:55:0000:01:5100:00:13
21 (2)Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:0516:08:0000:01:4500:00:19
31504 (5)Ole Sigurd RekdahlNORHalden CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:0712:55:0000:01:5400:00:14
414 (8)Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:0916:05:0000:01:5100:00:18
11503 (3)Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:1512:58:0000:02:0100:00:14
11301 (1)Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:1612:49:0000:02:0200:00:13
11305 (2)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:1612:52:0000:02:0200:00:14
3107 (6)Vilgot LindhSWEHärnösands CykelklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:1616:08:0000:01:5900:00:17
21304 (4)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:1712:49:0000:02:0500:00:12
21512 (15)Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:1812:58:0000:02:0100:00:17
31306 (9)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:1912:49:0000:02:0700:00:11
21309 (10)Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:1912:52:0000:02:0600:00:12
31310 (3)Falk Håkenstad-BråtenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:1912:52:0000:02:0600:00:13
1206 (6)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:2116:02:0000:02:0500:00:15
4117 (10)Edvin LindhSWEHärnösands CykelklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:2216:08:0000:02:0600:00:15
2201 (6)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKBirk Sport Racing powered by AbaxK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:2416:02:0000:02:0900:00:16
1212 (5)Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:2915:59:0000:02:1400:00:15
2202 (5)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:3215:59:0000:02:1800:00:15
3203 (6)Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:3416:02:0000:02:1400:00:20
41315 (5)Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:3612:49:0000:02:2100:00:15
31507 (7)Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:3712:58:0000:02:2300:00:14
12585 (4)Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:3912:43:0000:02:2200:00:16
41514 (4)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:4012:55:0000:02:2300:00:17
22582 (1)Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:4012:43:0000:02:2500:00:15
12383 (1)Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:4112:37:0000:02:2600:00:15
3209 (5)Else BrattelandNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:4115:59:0000:02:2600:00:15
32587 (5)Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:4812:43:0000:02:3100:00:18
12583 (3)Maja Håre FlorholmenNORKonnerud IL SykkelK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:5912:46:0000:02:4100:00:18
12389 (2)Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 200:03:0012:40:0000:02:4400:00:16
22381 (3)Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 200:03:0112:40:0000:02:4600:00:15
22387 (4)Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 100:03:0212:37:0000:02:4300:00:19
22581 (2)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 200:03:0212:46:0000:02:4300:00:19
32584 (6)Eirin Wold JohansenNORGauldal SKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 200:03:0812:46:0000:02:5300:00:15
4232 (5)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:03:1415:59:0000:03:0000:00:15
32382 (5)Elise McKinlayNORNes SKK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 100:03:1712:37:0000:03:0100:00:16
4211 (6)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:03:2816:02:0000:03:0400:00:24
32386 (6)Vilde BrønstadNORCK Toten-TråkkK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 200:03:5812:40:0000:03:4200:00:16
41307 (6)Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:04:0012:52:0000:03:4200:00:19
41506 (14)Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:07:1512:58:0000:07:0000:00:15
1331 (18)Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 13-14Startet
1508 (2)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16Startet
242 (14)Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK 17+Startet
1510 (11)Jøran Solberg HålandNORVigrestad SKM 15-16Startet
881Lea BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelK 8-9Startet
2185silje Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKK 11-12Startet
130 (29)Sindre SkaugNORHalden CKM 17+Startet
237 (10)Siri Aarthun HodnesdalNORHafrsfjord SKK 17+Startet
1340 (24)Torstein Jarl FjørenNORHalden CKM 13-14Startet
781Adele AasgaardNORFollo SKK 6-7DNS
1113Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 11-12DNS
1123Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
129 (24)Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
133Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
1509 (10)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1131Amandus StrandNORHalden CKM 11-12DNS
102 (7)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
11 (31)Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 17+DNS
1001Andreas Bjordal BrenneNORHalden CKM 10DNS
240 (11)Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+DNS
18August Juritsen KolbjørnsenNOREiker-Kvikk, IFM 17+DNS
1525 (8)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 15-16DNS
238Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK 17+DNS
1513 (17)Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1118Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM 11-12DNS
1320 (12)Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM 13-14DNS
1104Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 11-12DNS
210 (15)Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+DNS
1124Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
1002Christian SmithNORSoon CKM 10DNS
1505 (6)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1516 (16)Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumM 15-16DNS
6 (15)Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+DNS
1003Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 10DNS
1313 (19)Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14DNS
2081Eline EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelK 10DNS
125 (22)Erik BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 17+DNS
1523Erik Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelM 15-16DNS
124 (27)Esten Lund VingenNORGauldal SKM 17+DNS
135Even Solem MichelsenNORTVKM 17+DNS
118 (21)Fabian GlenneNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
112 (8)Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
1333Fredrik R HollingsæterNORMolde CKM 13-14DNS
806Fredrik SignebøenNORHalden CKM 8-9DNS
1522 (24)Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
116Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
884Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK 8-9DNS
2181Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKK 11-12DNS
239Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK 17+DNS
213Henriette Elvrum HandalNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+DNS
235Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK 17+DNS
132Henrik JohnsrudNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
702Hermann Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 6-7DNS
1127Haakon RørmyrNORHalden CKM 11-12DNS
1337 (26)Håkon WedumNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14DNS
1318Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-14DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 204
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil