Karl den XII rittet XCE - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K13-14, 1/2 finale 1
12383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:41
22387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:03:02+00:00:21
32382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:03:17+00:00:36
K13-14, 1/2 finale 2
12389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:00
22381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:03:01+00:00:01
32386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:03:58+00:00:58
K15-16, 1/2 finale 1
12585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:39
22582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:40+00:00:01
32587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:48+00:00:09
K15-16, 1/2 finale 2
12583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:59
22581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:02+00:00:03
32584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:03:08+00:00:09
M13-14, 1/2 finale 1
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:16
21304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:17+00:00:01
31306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:19+00:00:03
41315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:36+00:00:20
M13-14, 1/2 finale 2
11305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:16
21309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:19+00:00:03
31310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:19+00:00:03
41307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:00+00:01:44
M15-16, 1/2 finale 1
11501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:03
21502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:04+00:00:01
31504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:07+00:00:04
41514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:40+00:00:37
M15-16, 1/2 finale 2
11503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:15
21512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:18+00:00:03
31507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:37+00:00:22
41506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:07:15+00:05:00
K17+, 1/2 finale 1
1212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:29
2202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:32+00:00:03
3209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:41+00:00:12
4232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:14+00:00:45
K17+, 1/2 finale 2
1206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:02:21
2201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:02:24+00:00:03
3203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:34+00:00:13
4211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:03:28+00:01:07
M17+, 1/2 finale 1
14
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:51
25
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:51
3101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:52+00:00:01
Meld feil