Karl den XII rittet XCE - Prolog

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:55,3
21
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:56,0+00:00:00,7
37
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:57,2+00:00:01,9
44
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:57,3+00:00:02,0
55
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:57,4+00:00:02,1
6107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:01:58,2+00:00:02,9
7102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:58,5+00:00:03,2
814
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:01,3+00:00:06,0
9112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:02,5+00:00:07,2
10117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:02,5+00:00:07,2
11113
(11)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:04,1+00:00:08,8
12127
(12)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:05,0+00:00:09,7
13104
(13)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:02:05,1+00:00:09,8
1415
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:05,5+00:00:10,2
156
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:06,0+00:00:10,7
161502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:06,2+00:00:10,9
17108
(16)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:07,2+00:00:11,9
1816
(17)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+00:02:07,6+00:00:12,3
19109
(18)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 17+00:02:07,6+00:00:12,3
20111
(19)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:07,8+00:00:12,5
21106
(20)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:02:08,8+00:00:13,5
22118
(21)
Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:10,5+00:00:15,2
231508
(2)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:10,5+00:00:15,2
241503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:10,7+00:00:15,4
25125
(22)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:11,2+00:00:15,9
26110
(23)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:11,5+00:00:16,2
271301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:11,5+00:00:16,2
28129
(24)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:12,0+00:00:16,7
291514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:13,7+00:00:18,4
301504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:14,0+00:00:18,7
31128
(25)
Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:02:15,0+00:00:19,7
32114
(26)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:15,4+00:00:20,1
331505
(6)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:15,5+00:00:20,2
341507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:16,0+00:00:20,7
351525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:16,3+00:00:21,0
36124
(27)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:16,5+00:00:21,2
371501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:17,0+00:00:21,7
38212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:17,2+00:00:21,9
391509
(10)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:17,2+00:00:21,9
401510
(11)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:18,0+00:00:22,7
411518
(12)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:18,2+00:00:22,9
421529
(13)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:02:18,3+00:00:23,0
43115
(28)
Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:18,7+00:00:23,4
441305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:18,9+00:00:23,6
451506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:02:19,6+00:00:24,3
461512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:19,7+00:00:24,4
47130
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:20,0+00:00:24,7
48137
(30)
William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:20,0+00:00:24,7
491516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:02:20,3+00:00:25,0
5011
(31)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:21,3+00:00:26,0
511310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:22,0+00:00:26,7
521304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:22,5+00:00:27,2
531513
(17)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:22,8+00:00:27,5
541315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:23,0+00:00:27,7
551528
(18)
Oscar Edvardsen
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:23,8+00:00:28,5
56201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:02:24,0+00:00:28,7
571307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:24,5+00:00:29,2
581323
(7)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:02:25,4+00:00:30,1
59206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:02:26,3+00:00:31,0
601102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:26,6+00:00:31,3
61232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:27,5+00:00:32,2
62202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:28,0+00:00:32,7
63134
(32)
Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:28,3+00:00:33,0
641308
(8)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:28,5+00:00:33,2
651107Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:28,7+00:00:33,4
661527
(19)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:02:28,7+00:00:33,4
671306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:30,8+00:00:35,5
68211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:02:31,2+00:00:35,9
691524
(20)
Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM 15-1600:02:31,8+00:00:36,5
702582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:32,8+00:00:37,5
711101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:33,0+00:00:37,7
72203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:33,0+00:00:37,7
731309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:33,1+00:00:37,8
74209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:33,2+00:00:37,9
751324
(11)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:33,8+00:00:38,5
761320
(12)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:02:34,3+00:00:39,0
771335
(13)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:35,0+00:00:39,7
78136Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:35,3+00:00:40,0
791515
(21)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:35,4+00:00:40,1
801311
(14)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:35,7+00:00:40,4
81233
(9)
Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:02:36,4+00:00:41,1
825003Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+00:02:36,4+00:00:41,1
83237
(10)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 17+00:02:36,9+00:00:41,6
831319
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:36,9+00:00:41,6
851332
(16)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:02:37,0+00:00:41,7
861105Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:37,2+00:00:41,9
871312
(17)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:37,5+00:00:42,2
881106Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:38,5+00:00:43,2
891331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39,1+00:00:43,8
90240
(11)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:39,4+00:00:44,1
911117Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:02:39,5+00:00:44,2
921120Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:39,7+00:00:44,4
931313
(19)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:39,7+00:00:44,4
941104Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:40,0+00:00:44,7
951334
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:40,4+00:00:45,1
962383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:40,5+00:00:45,2
971316
(21)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:40,5+00:00:45,2
981526
(22)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:02:40,6+00:00:45,3
99208
(12)
Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:41,0+00:00:45,7
1001322
(22)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:41,9+00:00:46,6
Report errors