Karl den XII rittet XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
M13-14, 1/8 finale 1
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:24
21312
(17)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:26+00:00:02
31332
(16)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:02:32+00:00:08
M13-14, 1/8 finale 2
11308
(8)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:37
21306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:41+00:00:04
31326
(25)
Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:48+00:00:11
41340
(24)
Torstein Jarl Fjøren
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:58+00:00:21
M13-14, 1/8 finale 3
11304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39
21335
(13)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:41+00:00:02
31334
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:48+00:00:09
M13-14, 1/8 finale 4
11315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:35
21316
(21)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:38+00:00:03
31320
(12)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:01:40+00:00:05
41321
(28)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:01:44+00:00:09
M13-14, 1/8 finale 5
11331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:03:37
21305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:43+00:00:06
31319
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:04:16+00:00:39
M13-14, 1/8 finale 6
11323
(7)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:02:28
21309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:31+00:00:03
31325
(23)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:33+00:00:05
41337
(26)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:52+00:00:24
M13-14, 1/8 finale 7
11310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:30
21311
(14)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:30
31313
(19)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:31+00:00:01
M13-14, 1/8 finale 8
11307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:32
21324
(11)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:34+00:00:02
31322
(22)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:35+00:00:03
41330
(27)
Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:05+00:00:33
M15-16, 1/8 finale 1
11502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:09
21516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:02:11+00:00:02
31513
(17)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:13+00:00:04
M15-16, 1/8 finale 2
11501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:48
21525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:49+00:00:01
31522
(24)
Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:52+00:00:04
M15-16, 1/8 finale 3
11514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:31
21529
(13)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:02:31
31524
(20)
Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM 15-1600:02:33+00:00:02
M15-16, 1/8 finale 4
11504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:07
21518
(12)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:08+00:00:01
31515
(21)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:11+00:00:04
M15-16, 1/8 finale 5
11512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:33
21508
(2)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:36+00:00:03
31528
(18)
Oscar Edvardsen
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:50+00:00:17
M15-16, 1/8 finale 6
11509
(10)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:24
21507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:28+00:00:04
31519
(23)
Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:43+00:00:19
M15-16, 1/8 finale 7
11503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:20
21506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:02:26+00:00:06
31527
(19)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:02:32+00:00:12
M15-16, 1/8 finale 8
11505
(6)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:30
21510
(11)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:33+00:00:03
31526
(22)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:02:52+00:00:22
M17+, 1/8 finale 1
1101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:03
2108
(16)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:04+00:00:01
316
(17)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+00:02:07+00:00:04
4134
(32)
Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:29+00:00:26
M17+, 1/8 finale 2
114
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:01
2112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:06+00:00:05
3129
(24)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:10+00:00:09
4128
(25)
Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:02:12+00:00:11
M17+, 1/8 finale 3
14
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:02
2104
(13)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:02:08+00:00:06
3130
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:20+00:00:18
4106
(20)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:03:29+00:01:27
M17+, 1/8 finale 4
15
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:02
2127
(12)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:04+00:00:02
3115
(28)
Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:15+00:00:13
4118
(21)
Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:03:38+00:01:36
M17+, 1/8 finale 5
11
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:57
26
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:59+00:00:02
3109
(18)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 17+00:02:05+00:00:08
411
(31)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:23+00:00:26
M17+, 1/8 finale 6
1117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:01:58
2102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:01+00:00:03
3114
(26)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:04+00:00:06
4110
(23)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:03:20+00:01:22
M17+, 1/8 finale 7
17
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:58
Report errors