Karl den XII rittet XCO - NC6 Terreng rundbane

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12182Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:19:28
22181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:20:57+00:01:29
32183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:21:37+00:02:09
42185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:24:02+00:04:34
51101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:10+00:04:42
61102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:18+00:04:50
72388Tuva Andersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEK 13-1400:25:13+00:05:45
82383Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:28+00:06:00
91107Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:32+00:06:04
101103Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:26:14+00:06:46
112384Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:26:28+00:07:00
121105Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:29+00:07:01
131108markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:26:35+00:07:07
141104Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:26:35+00:07:07
151117Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:27:28+00:08:00
161113Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:27:33+00:08:05
171110Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:27:36+00:08:08
181111Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:27:44+00:08:16
191120Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:27:58+00:08:30
201109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:13+00:08:45
211123Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:14+00:08:46
221119Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:28:24+00:08:56
232186Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:28:31+00:09:03
241306William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:28:50+00:09:22
251301Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:28:51+00:09:23
261106Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:29:04+00:09:36
272381Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:29:40+00:10:12
282387Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:30:07+00:10:39
291130Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:30:15+00:10:47
301118Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
311116Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
321115Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
331122Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
341305Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:36+00:11:08
351304William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:30:38+00:11:10
361310Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:31:40+00:12:12
371125Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:31:56+00:12:28
381124Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:08+00:12:40
391128Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:32:19+00:12:51
401309Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:28+00:13:00
411308Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:38+00:13:10
421312Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:57+00:13:29
431322Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:33:35+00:14:07
441114Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:48+00:14:20
451121Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:51+00:14:23
462386Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:34:05+00:14:37
471319Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:34:08+00:14:40
481320Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:34:12+00:14:44
491307Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:34:16+00:14:48
501323Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:34:18+00:14:50
511331Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:34:50+00:15:22
521316Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:43+00:16:15
531315Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:51+00:16:23
541325Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:57+00:16:29
551332Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:36:04+00:16:36
562582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:36:14+00:16:46
571335Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:36:41+00:17:13
582583Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:37:24+00:17:56
592585Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:37:48+00:18:20
601326Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:38:07+00:18:39
611313Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:13+00:18:45
621337Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:38:13+00:18:45
632581Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:38:21+00:18:53
641338Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:38:35+00:19:07
651321Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:38:41+00:19:13
662584Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:38:53+00:19:25
671311Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:39:28+00:20:00
681328Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:13+00:20:45
694004Benny Andersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Master 40-4400:42:25+00:22:57
704003Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:42:36+00:23:08
713502Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:42:43+00:23:15
722587Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:42:59+00:23:31
734001Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:43:22+00:23:54
743501Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:43:33+00:24:05
754503Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:43:44+00:24:16
761701Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORM sport 17+00:44:01+00:24:33
774502Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:44:09+00:24:41
781340Torstein Jarl Fjøren
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:44:13+00:24:45
794501Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:44:31+00:25:03
803003Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:45:02+00:25:34
813504Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
NORM Master 35-3900:45:40+00:26:12
825006Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 50-5400:46:50+00:27:22
834508Tomas Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM Master 45-4900:47:01+00:27:33
844509Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:47:14+00:27:46
855001Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:48:10+00:28:42
863002Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:48:23+00:28:55
875008Andreas Bye
Halden CK
NORM Master 50-5400:48:50+00:29:22
885002Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Master 50-5400:49:30+00:30:02
893503Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:49:35+00:30:07
903001Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3400:51:45+00:32:17
914506Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4900:52:52+00:33:24
921501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:54:15+00:34:47
93551Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:54:50+00:35:22
945003Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM Master 50-5400:55:07+00:35:39
951502Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:55:51+00:36:23
964507Tomas Andresen
Halden CK
NORM Master 45-4900:56:00+00:36:32
975005Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5400:56:36+00:37:08
981504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:56:50+00:37:22
991530Carl Andersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-1600:58:13+00:38:45
1001508Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:59:36+00:40:08
Report errors