Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 5 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12183Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:10:04
22181Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:10:13+00:00:09
32182Tilde Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEK 11-1200:10:49+00:00:45
42184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:51+00:00:47
52189Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:51+00:00:47
62186Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:29+00:02:25
72384Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 13-1400:13:17+00:03:13
82190Kaisa Lemyre
IL Heming
CANK 11-1200:13:38+00:03:34
92386Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:13:39+00:03:35
101101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:02+00:03:58
112387Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:14:05+00:04:01
121102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:07+00:04:03
132187Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:14:13+00:04:09
141106Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:13+00:04:09
152383Tilda Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 13-1400:14:22+00:04:18
162391Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:14:28+00:04:24
172381Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:14:40+00:04:36
181166Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:14:43+00:04:39
191105Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:43+00:04:39
201104Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:56+00:04:52
211122Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:56+00:04:52
221140Vilmer Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEM 11-1200:15:02+00:04:58
231110markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:05+00:05:01
242382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:15:14+00:05:10
251163Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:15:33+00:05:29
261144Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-1200:15:42+00:05:38
272392Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:44+00:05:40
281160Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:15:47+00:05:43
291109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:51+00:05:47
302389Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:15:57+00:05:53
311157Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:01+00:05:57
321112Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:14+00:06:10
331114Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:14+00:06:10
341123Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:29+00:06:25
351148Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:16:31+00:06:27
361153Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:16:45+00:06:41
371141Birk Elias Moeng Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:47+00:06:43
381113Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:16:51+00:06:47
391143Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:58+00:06:54
401154Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:59+00:06:55
411117Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:59+00:06:55
421151Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:17:08+00:07:04
432385Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:17:11+00:07:07
441119Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:15+00:07:11
451146Vidar Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / varbergs mtb
SWEM 11-1200:17:21+00:07:17
461129Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:27+00:07:23
471168Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:17:27+00:07:23
481116Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:27+00:07:23
492191Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:28+00:07:24
501302Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:17:31+00:07:27
511127Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:31+00:07:27
521304Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:17:32+00:07:28
531115Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:37+00:07:33
541111William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:17:39+00:07:35
551301Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:17:45+00:07:41
561108Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:17:58+00:07:54
571156Mathias Braseth Ekstang
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:17:59+00:07:55
581305Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:01+00:07:57
591351William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:18:02+00:07:58
601303William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:18:03+00:07:59
611128Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:22+00:08:18
621162Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:18:35+00:08:31
631344Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:18:36+00:08:32
641176Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:18:47+00:08:43
651150Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:18:47+00:08:43
662584Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:18:52+00:08:48
671118Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:18:54+00:08:50
681313Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:18:55+00:08:51
691306Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:19:01+00:08:57
701309Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:05+00:09:01
711139Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:07+00:09:03
721124Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:19:18+00:09:14
731170Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:21+00:09:17
74233Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:19:23+00:09:19
751138Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:31+00:09:27
761152Theodor Stene
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:35+00:09:31
772581Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:19:35+00:09:31
781174Gabriel Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK
NORM 11-1200:19:42+00:09:38
791307Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:42+00:09:38
801318Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:42+00:09:38
811314Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:44+00:09:40
821346Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:55+00:09:51
831310Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:19:56+00:09:52
842587Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:19:57+00:09:53
85234Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:01+00:09:57
861354Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:03+00:09:59
871120Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:04+00:10:00
881323Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:05+00:10:01
891338Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:08+00:10:04
90244Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:20:09+00:10:05
911312Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:20:10+00:10:06
92238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:20:12+00:10:08
93236Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:21+00:10:17
941342Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:20:23+00:10:19
951341Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:20:26+00:10:22
96239Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:26+00:10:22
971322Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:27+00:10:23
981352Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:20:27+00:10:23
992590Ida Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK 15-1600:20:27+00:10:23
1001355Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:31+00:10:27
Report errors