Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12189Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:16:03,9
22182Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:16:14,7+00:00:10,8
32187Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:16,4+00:02:12,5
42184silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:19:05,2+00:03:01,3
52186Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:31,3+00:03:27,4
62185Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:21:36,9+00:05:33,0
72188Una Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:40,7+00:06:36,8
82181Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:44,6+00:06:40,7
92183Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:52,4+00:06:48,5
101105Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:22,2+00:12:18,3
111138Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:29:58,6+00:13:54,7
121123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:30:15,0+00:14:11,1
132381Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:18,0+00:14:14,1
141136Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:01,6+00:14:57,7
151103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:31:29,3+00:15:25,4
161107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:32:03,9+00:16:00,0
172383Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:32:26,1+00:16:22,2
181111Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:39,3+00:16:35,4
191139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:32:47,7+00:16:43,8
201113Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:50,9+00:16:47,0
211128markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:32:54,3+00:16:50,4
221127William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:33:37,5+00:17:33,6
231146Knut Eintveit
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:08,6+00:18:04,7
241110Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:28,3+00:18:24,4
251120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:57,5+00:18:53,6
261148sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 11-1200:35:39,7+00:19:35,8
272387Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:35:41,3+00:19:37,4
282382Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:36:02,4+00:19:58,5
291118Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:36:19,1+00:20:15,2
301131Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:36:23,3+00:20:19,4
311307Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:36:24,9+00:20:21,0
321303Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:36:51,2+00:20:47,3
332386Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:37:18,1+00:21:14,2
341125Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:37:31,5+00:21:27,6
351130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:37:35,7+00:21:31,8
361313William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:38:00,2+00:21:56,3
371109Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:38:22,8+00:22:18,9
381305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:38,1+00:22:34,2
391137Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:38:43,9+00:22:40,0
402583Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:39:00,2+00:22:56,3
411115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:39:12,1+00:23:08,2
421116Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:39:14,5+00:23:10,6
431309Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:11,6+00:24:07,7
441102Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:40:12,2+00:24:08,3
451324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:40:23,4+00:24:19,5
461311Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:26,5+00:24:22,6
471315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:32,4+00:24:28,5
481112Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:41,4+00:24:37,5
491317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:43,4+00:24:39,5
501141Sivert Norhall
Holmestrand SK
NORM 11-1200:41:08,1+00:25:04,2
512384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:41:23,5+00:25:19,6
521318Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:41:47,5+00:25:43,6
531326Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:41:48,7+00:25:44,8
541328Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:41:51,7+00:25:47,8
551357Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:42:05,9+00:26:02,0
561332Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:33,5+00:26:29,6
571352Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:42:38,2+00:26:34,3
581356per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:43:10,1+00:27:06,2
591348Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:43:13,8+00:27:09,9
602581Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:43:17,0+00:27:13,1
611121Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:43:17,5+00:27:13,6
621344Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 13-1400:43:23,8+00:27:19,9
631302Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:43:24,7+00:27:20,8
641334Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:43:34,4+00:27:30,5
651304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:43:34,8+00:27:30,9
661314Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:43:37,8+00:27:33,9
671129Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:43:45,5+00:27:41,6
681333Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:43:48,8+00:27:44,9
691114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:44:05,8+00:28:01,9
701306Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:21,9+00:28:18,0
711338Sindre Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:34,5+00:28:30,6
721355Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:53,0+00:28:49,1
731360Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:44:53,8+00:28:49,9
742582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:45:09,5+00:29:05,6
751358Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:45:12,0+00:29:08,1
761119Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:45:17,8+00:29:13,9
772591Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:45:36,4+00:29:32,5
782588Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:45:52,5+00:29:48,6
791354Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:46:00,5+00:29:56,6
801316Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:46:21,1+00:30:17,2
811336Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:46:29,3+00:30:25,4
821337Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:46:51,3+00:30:47,4
831310Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:46:57,4+00:30:53,5
841308Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:47:22,4+00:31:18,5
851327Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:47:25,8+00:31:21,9
862590Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:47:26,6+00:31:22,7
871341Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:47:28,7+00:31:24,8
881331Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:47:30,7+00:31:26,8
892584Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:48:03,8+00:31:59,9
901340Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:48:09,3+00:32:05,4
911351Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:48:09,4+00:32:05,5
921330Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:48:44,2+00:32:40,3
932585Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:48:46,4+00:32:42,5
941329Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:48:46,6+00:32:42,7
951359Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:49:05,9+00:33:02,0
962586Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:49:25,0+00:33:21,1
971501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:46,5+00:33:42,6
981150Audun Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 11-1200:50:34,6+00:34:30,7
991321Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:51:16,1+00:35:12,2
1001503Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:51:59,5+00:35:55,6
Report errors