Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 1: Drømtorp, Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1011320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:12:16+00:03:56
1021117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:17+00:03:57
1032303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:18+00:03:58
1042101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:12:22+00:04:02
1051116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:25+00:04:05
1062402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:12:26+00:04:06
1071321Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM1300:12:31+00:04:11
1082204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:34+00:04:14
1091215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:35+00:04:15
1091424Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:12:35+00:04:15
1091505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:12:35+00:04:15
1121305Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:12:36+00:04:16
1132100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:12:37+00:04:17
1142205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:12:39+00:04:19
1151319Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM1300:12:50+00:04:30
1161306Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:12:59+00:04:39
1171313Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:13:04+00:04:44
1171426Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:13:04+00:04:44
1194002Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:13:05+00:04:45
1202302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:13:07+00:04:47
1214012Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:11+00:04:51
1222Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:13:13+00:04:53
1234007Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:13:21+00:05:01
124203Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM-jun00:13:22+00:05:02
1254030Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:13:23+00:05:03
1265015Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:13:25+00:05:05
1274029Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:13:26+00:05:06
1284013Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 40-4900:13:27+00:05:07
1296Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:13:29+00:05:09
1291229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:29+00:05:09
1311605Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:13:31+00:05:11
13210Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Follo ung
NORM-sen00:13:34+00:05:14
1322400Mina Moland
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1400:13:34+00:05:14
1341610Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:13:35+00:05:15
1343005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:13:35+00:05:15
1344034Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:13:35+00:05:15
1378Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:13:37+00:05:17
1371211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:13:37+00:05:17
1391601Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:13:38+00:05:18
1409Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NORM-sen00:13:39+00:05:19
1414015Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:40+00:05:20
1423003Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:13:41+00:05:21
1431602Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:13:50+00:05:30
1431703Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORMSport 17-2900:13:50+00:05:30
1451608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:13:51+00:05:31
1464031lars erik koritov
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 40-4900:13:52+00:05:32
1471600Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:14:10+00:05:50
1484039Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:12+00:05:52
1491515Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM1500:14:15+00:05:55
1491611Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1600:14:15+00:05:55
1513018Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 30-3900:14:16+00:05:56
1521507Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1500:14:17+00:05:57
1531425Nicolò Stokstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Lørenskog Ishockey Klubb
NORM1400:14:18+00:05:58
1535000Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:14:18+00:05:58
1535014Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 50-5900:14:18+00:05:58
156200Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:22+00:06:02
1574040Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:14:25+00:06:05
1581504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:14:27+00:06:07
1584018Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:14:27+00:06:07
1604042Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:32+00:06:12
161202Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM-jun00:14:37+00:06:17
1623010Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:14:38+00:06:18
1624003Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 40-4900:14:38+00:06:18
1645Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:14:46+00:06:26
1653016Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR
NORMSport 30-3900:14:47+00:06:27
1664027Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:48+00:06:28
1671324Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:14:55+00:06:35
1684019Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:14:57+00:06:37
1691509Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:14:58+00:06:38
1701131Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:59+00:06:39
171201Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:15:03+00:06:43
1721603Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:15:04+00:06:44
1733002Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:15:09+00:06:49
1741513Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1500:15:10+00:06:50
1742600Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1600:15:10+00:06:50
1765002Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:15:14+00:06:54
1772502Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:15:18+00:06:58
1781612Mads Pettersen
Follo SK / Follo Ung
NORM1600:15:19+00:06:59
179104Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK-sen00:15:22+00:07:02
1791701Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Follo ung
NORMSport 17-2900:15:22+00:07:02
1811704Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:15:25+00:07:05
1813000Andreas Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:15:25+00:07:05
1831706Lars Messel
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:15:26+00:07:06
1834033Terje Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:15:26+00:07:06
1851318Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:15:27+00:07:07
1864035Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:15:31+00:07:11
1871518Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1500:15:33+00:07:13
1875001Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:15:33+00:07:13
1894000Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto TEMPO
NORMSport 40-4900:15:35+00:07:15
1901506Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:15:38+00:07:18
191102Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:15:39+00:07:19
1924025Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NORMSport 40-4900:15:41+00:07:21
1933009Stian Carlsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:15:42+00:07:22
1945019Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:15:44+00:07:24
1946002Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:15:44+00:07:24
1961508Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1500:15:45+00:07:25
1973013Lars Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:15:49+00:07:29
1981700Emil André Opsahl
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:15:53+00:07:33
1991514Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:15:59+00:07:39
2005009Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:16:02+00:07:42
Report errors