Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 1: Drømtorp, Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:08:20
21221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:08:25+00:00:05
31222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:31+00:00:11
41232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:08:40+00:00:20
51220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:08:48+00:00:28
61102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:51+00:00:31
71217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:52+00:00:32
81241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:08:53+00:00:33
91219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:08:56+00:00:36
101228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:09:00+00:00:40
111225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:09:01+00:00:41
121214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:07+00:00:47
131210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:09:10+00:00:50
141207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:11+00:00:51
152201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:12+00:00:52
161200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:09:13+00:00:53
171101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:14+00:00:54
171239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:09:14+00:00:54
191411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:09:15+00:00:55
201240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:09:18+00:00:58
211125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:09:21+00:01:01
221230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM1200:09:23+00:01:03
221245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:09:23+00:01:03
241413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:09:26+00:01:06
251244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:09:27+00:01:07
261120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:33+00:01:13
271405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:09:40+00:01:20
281208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:09:41+00:01:21
291202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:09:42+00:01:22
301105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:09:51+00:01:31
311218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:55+00:01:35
321406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:09:56+00:01:36
322200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:09:56+00:01:36
341238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:58+00:01:38
351109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:59+00:01:39
361122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:10:00+00:01:40
361404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:10:00+00:01:40
381418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:02+00:01:42
391235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:05+00:01:45
401114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:07+00:01:47
411201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:10:09+00:01:49
421400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:11+00:01:51
421415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:11+00:01:51
441223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:13+00:01:53
441403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:10:13+00:01:53
461216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:14+00:01:54
461416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:14+00:01:54
481103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:10:25+00:02:05
481307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:10:25+00:02:05
481410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:10:25+00:02:05
511423Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM1400:10:32+00:02:12
522104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:35+00:02:15
531303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:10:36+00:02:16
541224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:10:40+00:02:20
551300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:10:45+00:02:25
551304Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:10:45+00:02:25
571419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:10:46+00:02:26
581129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:10:47+00:02:27
591130Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:10:51+00:02:31
601203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:10:52+00:02:32
601420Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1400:10:52+00:02:32
621121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:10:53+00:02:33
632202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:10:57+00:02:37
642105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:59+00:02:39
651115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:02+00:02:42
651422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:11:02+00:02:42
671205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:03+00:02:43
682107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:11:04+00:02:44
682403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:11:04+00:02:44
701302Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:11:08+00:02:48
711408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:11:09+00:02:49
721127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:10+00:02:50
721314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:11:10+00:02:50
721316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:11:10+00:02:50
751106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:14+00:02:54
751402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:11:14+00:02:54
771310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:11:18+00:02:58
781308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:11:23+00:03:03
791414Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:11:27+00:03:07
801112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:11:30+00:03:10
811231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:11:37+00:03:17
821317Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:11:40+00:03:20
831421Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORM1400:11:41+00:03:21
841301Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:11:44+00:03:24
841417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:44+00:03:24
862406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:11:45+00:03:25
871242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:50+00:03:30
871409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:11:50+00:03:30
891401Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:52+00:03:32
902102Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:53+00:03:33
911315Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:11:54+00:03:34
922103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:57+00:03:37
931323Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:12:01+00:03:41
944Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM-sen00:12:02+00:03:42
952300Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1300:12:03+00:03:43
961128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:12:04+00:03:44
971Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORM-sen00:12:06+00:03:46
972404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:12:06+00:03:46
991243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:12:07+00:03:47
1001213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:12:08+00:03:48
Report errors