Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41
21225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:13:51+00:00:10
31241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:13:52+00:00:11
41221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:14:10+00:00:29
51232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:14:18+00:00:37
61207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:23+00:00:42
71208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:14:25+00:00:44
81222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:26+00:00:45
91217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:26+00:00:45
101220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:14:54+00:01:13
111101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:18+00:01:37
121102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:15:24+00:01:43
131219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:15:24+00:01:43
141120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:26+00:01:45
151122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:15:27+00:01:46
161246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:15:45+00:02:04
171109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:50+00:02:09
181116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:52+00:02:11
191214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:55+00:02:14
202201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:16:00+00:02:19
211200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:07+00:02:26
221125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:16:16+00:02:35
232104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:25+00:02:44
242203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:16:34+00:02:53
251124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:16:35+00:02:54
261230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM1200:16:46+00:03:05
271247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:16:59+00:03:18
281114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:12+00:03:31
291238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:22+00:03:41
301244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:17:26+00:03:45
311224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:17:26+00:03:45
321129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:28+00:03:47
331257Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORM1200:17:33+00:03:52
341115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:34+00:03:53
352200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:17:34+00:03:53
361201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:37+00:03:56
372202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:17:40+00:03:59
381253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:04+00:04:23
392107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:18:15+00:04:34
402105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:18:18+00:04:37
411235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:28+00:04:47
421105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:18:35+00:04:54
431121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:18:48+00:05:07
431152Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:48+00:05:07
451203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:18:50+00:05:09
461248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:52+00:05:11
471236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:19:12+00:05:31
482101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:19:15+00:05:34
491139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:16+00:05:35
501250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:30+00:05:49
512109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1100:19:57+00:06:16
521405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:03+00:06:22
531136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:20:07+00:06:26
541404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:20:10+00:06:29
551117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:20:22+00:06:41
561413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:20:36+00:06:55
571418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:46+00:07:05
581242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:51+00:07:10
591112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:21:18+00:07:37
601406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:21:43+00:08:02
611416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:47+00:08:06
621417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:57+00:08:16
631419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:07+00:08:26
642205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:22:21+00:08:40
651258Isak Sværen
--- ingen klubb --- / Tofte Fremad IF
NORM1200:22:35+00:08:54
661151Leander Røstgård
--- ingen klubb --- / Tofte Fremad IF - Sykkel
NORM1100:22:36+00:08:55
671137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:22:36+00:08:55
681312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:22:39+00:08:58
691408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:22:48+00:09:07
701300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:23:15+00:09:34
712204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:23:29+00:09:48
722403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:23:31+00:09:50
731415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:37+00:09:56
741409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:23:47+00:10:06
752103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:23:49+00:10:08
761314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:04+00:10:23
772406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:24:19+00:10:38
781245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:24:19+00:10:38
791320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:24:29+00:10:48
801308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:24:32+00:10:51
811403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:24:40+00:10:59
821322Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:24:43+00:11:02
831303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:01+00:11:20
842106Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:25:01+00:11:20
851431per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM1400:25:03+00:11:22
862100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:25:10+00:11:29
871142Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM1100:25:16+00:11:35
881402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:43+00:12:02
891310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:50+00:12:09
901319Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM1300:26:10+00:12:29
912401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:26:16+00:12:35
922407Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:26:28+00:12:47
931302Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:26:35+00:12:54
942602Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:26:58+00:13:17
952504Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:27:26+00:13:45
962302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:27:28+00:13:47
972402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:28:19+00:14:38
982303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:52+00:15:11
991127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:29:00+00:15:19
1001104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:29:07+00:15:26
Report errors