Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:43
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:07:45+00:00:02
31145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:07:49+00:00:06
41120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:14+00:00:31
51125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:08:15+00:00:32
61109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:15+00:00:32
71105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:23+00:00:40
82104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:08:32+00:00:49
92105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:08:34+00:00:51
101122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:55
111116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:41+00:00:58
121115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:48+00:01:05
131114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:48+00:01:05
141103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:53+00:01:10
151148Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:08:54+00:01:11
161129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:57+00:01:14
171143Jonas Teksum
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:57+00:01:14
181117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:58+00:01:15
191127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:05+00:01:22
201128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:09:08+00:01:25
211108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:16+00:01:33
221150Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:09:16+00:01:33
231136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:34
241106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:18+00:01:35
252109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1100:09:26+00:01:43
261107martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:30+00:01:47
271112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:09:34+00:01:51
281139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:37+00:01:54
292107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:09:45+00:02:02
302101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:03+00:02:20
311147Martin Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1100:10:19+00:02:36
322100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:10:26+00:02:43
331137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:26+00:02:43
342103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:10:40+00:02:57
351104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:11:13+00:03:30
361411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:12:13+00:04:30
371405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:14+00:04:31
381413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:12:14+00:04:31
391404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:12:27+00:04:44
401418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:56+00:05:13
411149Filip A Ø Arntzen
Follo SK
NORM1100:12:57+00:05:14
421406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:13:23+00:05:40
431402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:13:25+00:05:42
441400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:28+00:05:45
451307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:13:36+00:05:53
461327Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1300:13:40+00:05:57
471320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:13:40+00:05:57
481408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:13:41+00:05:58
491415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:43+00:06:00
501416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:47+00:06:04
511300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:13:47+00:06:04
522406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:13:59+00:06:16
532403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:14:01+00:06:18
541422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:05+00:06:22
551409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:07+00:06:24
561234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:14:25+00:06:42
571303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:14:30+00:06:47
581308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:14:32+00:06:49
591414Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:14:34+00:06:51
601306Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:14:35+00:06:52
611410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:38+00:06:55
621241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:14:45+00:07:02
631228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:14:46+00:07:03
641232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:14:53+00:07:10
651314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:01+00:07:18
661207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:06+00:07:23
671240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:15:06+00:07:23
682401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:15:22+00:07:39
692402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:15:27+00:07:44
701316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:15:30+00:07:47
711323Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:15:31+00:07:48
721310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:32+00:07:49
731322Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:15:34+00:07:51
741208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:15:42+00:07:59
752302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:15:50+00:08:07
761245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:16:08+00:08:25
771328Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:16:09+00:08:26
781333Theodor Brækken
--- ingen klubb --- / Ingierkollen Rustad Slalomklubb
NORM1300:16:18+00:08:35
791246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:16:37+00:08:54
801200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:45+00:09:02
811214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:50+00:09:07
821230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM1200:16:50+00:09:07
831244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:16:51+00:09:08
841216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:54+00:09:11
852304Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1300:17:13+00:09:30
861202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:17:16+00:09:33
872200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:17:17+00:09:34
882303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:17:18+00:09:35
891238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:30+00:09:47
901247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:17:32+00:09:49
911218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:39+00:09:56
921210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:41+00:09:58
931248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:55+00:10:12
941201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:17+00:10:34
952203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:18+00:10:35
961315Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:20+00:10:37
971203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:18:25+00:10:42
981249Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:06+00:11:23
991233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORM1200:19:08+00:11:25
1001231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:31+00:11:48
Report errors