Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 6: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:10
21145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:00:07
31102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:09:25+00:00:15
41120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:31+00:00:21
51124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:09:37+00:00:27
62201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:39+00:00:29
71125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:09:42+00:00:32
81122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:09:43+00:00:33
91109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:59+00:00:49
102104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:00+00:00:50
111105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:10:06+00:00:56
122200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:10:17+00:01:07
131114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:25+00:01:15
142105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:26+00:01:16
151129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:10:27+00:01:17
161148Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:10:37+00:01:27
172203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:11:02+00:01:52
181115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:08+00:01:58
191116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:16+00:02:06
201106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:20+00:02:10
211103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:11:25+00:02:15
221144Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:11:46+00:02:36
231143Jonas Teksum
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:47+00:02:37
241121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:11:55+00:02:45
251146Arne Døhlen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM1100:12:12+00:03:02
262205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:12:49+00:03:39
272100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:12:51+00:03:41
282108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1100:12:58+00:03:48
291136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:31+00:04:21
301147Martin Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1100:13:57+00:04:47
312103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:14:31+00:05:21
322204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:27+00:06:17
331234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:15:52+00:06:42
341222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:27+00:07:17
351221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:16:52+00:07:42
361225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:00+00:07:50
371207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:20+00:08:10
381228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:24+00:08:14
391104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:17:48+00:08:38
401217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:17:51+00:08:41
412106Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:18:05+00:08:55
421208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:06+00:08:56
432403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:29+00:09:19
441202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:18:45+00:09:35
451220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:59+00:09:49
461200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:13+00:10:03
472302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:19:24+00:10:14
482401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:45+00:10:35
491219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:19:49+00:10:39
502402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:20:07+00:10:57
511244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:20:14+00:11:04
522303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:20:24+00:11:14
531235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:10+00:12:00
541238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:10+00:12:00
551216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:11+00:12:01
561404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:22:34+00:13:24
571201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:22:38+00:13:28
582304Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1300:23:14+00:14:04
591405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:33+00:14:23
601233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORM1200:24:14+00:15:04
611406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:24:51+00:15:41
621415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:56+00:15:46
631312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:24:58+00:15:48
641416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:10+00:16:00
651410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:19+00:16:09
661417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:24+00:16:14
671307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:26:09+00:16:59
681422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:23+00:17:13
691300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:26:24+00:17:14
701431per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM1400:26:31+00:17:21
711326Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:26:42+00:17:32
721432Bård Gunnar Brun
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:26:43+00:17:33
731409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:46+00:17:36
741320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:27:19+00:18:09
752502Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:27:23+00:18:13
761303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:51+00:18:41
771308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:28:43+00:19:33
781316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:29:48+00:20:38
792505Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:30:10+00:21:00
801302Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:30:27+00:21:17
811301Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:30:46+00:21:36
821306Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:31:02+00:21:52
83118Stina Bondehagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
83804Stina Bondehagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:31:13+00:22:03
851433Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM1400:31:29+00:22:19
861314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:32:16+00:23:06
872301Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1300:32:25+00:23:15
882602Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:33:07+00:23:57
89902Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:34:47+00:25:37
901324Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:35:05+00:25:55
911319Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM1300:35:28+00:26:18
921505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:36:10+00:27:00
93802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-2900:37:56+00:28:46
941608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:38:24+00:29:14
951418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:39:08+00:29:58
961511Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:40:37+00:31:27
971504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:41:42+00:32:32
981509Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:43:19+00:34:09
996002Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:43:36+00:34:26
1001514Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:43:38+00:34:28
Report errors