Kalascup 2017 - Utsatt ritt 2: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:38
21221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:55+00:01:17
31208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:57+00:01:19
41217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:24+00:01:46
51219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:19:32+00:01:54
61202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:19:43+00:02:05
71101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:43+00:02:05
81214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:49+00:02:11
91245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:19:58+00:02:20
101246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:20:05+00:02:27
111239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:20:05+00:02:27
121228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:20:09+00:02:31
132201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:16+00:02:38
141125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:20:17+00:02:39
151120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:56+00:03:18
161220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:20:58+00:03:20
171109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:25+00:03:47
182200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:21:31+00:03:53
191411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:21:39+00:04:01
201216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:45+00:04:07
211248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:46+00:04:08
221235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:46+00:04:08
231238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:47+00:04:09
241307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:01+00:04:23
251122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:22:04+00:04:26
261247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:22:09+00:04:31
271244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:22:12+00:04:34
281200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:22:12+00:04:34
291224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:22:23+00:04:45
301114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:31+00:04:53
311326Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:22:53+00:05:15
321128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:23:05+00:05:27
332104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:23:05+00:05:27
341250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:23:08+00:05:30
352202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:23:10+00:05:32
361405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:13+00:05:35
371115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:23:18+00:05:40
381129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:23:19+00:05:41
391218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:23:40+00:06:02
401430Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM1400:23:46+00:06:08
411416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:55+00:06:17
421300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:23:55+00:06:17
431316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:24:11+00:06:33
441201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:24:12+00:06:34
451329Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1300:24:13+00:06:35
462105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:24:17+00:06:39
472203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:24:17+00:06:39
481314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:26+00:06:48
491117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:32+00:06:54
501108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:24:33+00:06:55
512403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:24:37+00:06:59
521127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:48+00:07:10
531418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:52+00:07:14
541203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:25:01+00:07:23
551304Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:14+00:07:36
561415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:18+00:07:40
571410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:20+00:07:42
581400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:35+00:07:57
592109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1100:25:40+00:08:02
601222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:26:00+00:08:22
611223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:26:03+00:08:25
621419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:26:09+00:08:31
631100Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM1100:26:23+00:08:45
641308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:26:25+00:08:47
651310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:26:26+00:08:48
661205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1200:26:31+00:08:53
671403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:26:31+00:08:53
681417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:26:37+00:08:59
691409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:39+00:09:01
702406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:26:42+00:09:04
711118Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:26:57+00:09:19
721422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:27:08+00:09:30
731137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:27:16+00:09:38
741107martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1100:27:39+00:10:01
751136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:27:48+00:10:10
761301Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:28:06+00:10:28
772205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:28:26+00:10:48
781112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:28:34+00:10:56
791320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:28:35+00:10:57
801229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:28:46+00:11:08
811328Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:28:51+00:11:13
822501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:29:01+00:11:23
831111Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:29:02+00:11:24
842500Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:29:12+00:11:34
852103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:29:21+00:11:43
862100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:29:29+00:11:51
871139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:30:09+00:12:31
882207Amanda Hauger Bell
Lørenskog CK / LCK-Terrengjentene
NORK1200:30:17+00:12:39
891138Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:30:20+00:12:42
902505Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:31:23+00:13:45
911426Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:31:30+00:13:52
922506Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:31:33+00:13:55
931322Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:32:07+00:14:29
942402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:32:17+00:14:39
951305Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:32:22+00:14:44
961116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:32:23+00:14:45
971321Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM1300:32:23+00:14:45
982302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:33:11+00:15:33
992303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:33:19+00:15:41
1001119Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:33:39+00:16:01
Report errors