NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NM Grenland

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:23:23,7
2274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:23:39,6+00:00:15,9
3285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:21,0+00:02:57,3
4251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:26:21,6+00:02:57,9
5264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:27:26,1+00:04:02,4
6138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:36:54,9+00:13:31,2
7152Anne-Beate Lid Hole
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-4900:37:05,2+00:13:41,5
8123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:56,8+00:14:33,1
9142Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:38:11,7+00:14:48,0
10143Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:38:31,0+00:15:07,3
1194Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:32,7+00:15:09,0
12135Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:33,1+00:15:09,4
1396Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:33,3+00:15:09,6
14122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:34,1+00:15:10,4
15109Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:49,9+00:15:26,2
1686Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:23,1+00:15:59,4
1790Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:39,5+00:16:15,8
1881Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:43,2+00:16:19,5
19125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:39:46,4+00:16:22,7
2088Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:48,7+00:16:25,0
21107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:12,9+00:16:49,2
22128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:15,0+00:16:51,3
23148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:40:18,1+00:16:54,4
24136Tiril Hole Mohr
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:29,6+00:17:05,9
25101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:30,7+00:17:07,0
26210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:42,1+00:17:18,4
27233Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:42,5+00:17:18,8
28161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:01,5+00:17:37,8
29183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:02,3+00:17:38,6
30163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:17,6+00:17:53,9
31106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:21,1+00:17:57,4
32238Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:41:28,9+00:18:05,2
33162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:31,5+00:18:07,8
34153Lene Snerk Pettersen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:42:03,1+00:18:39,4
3582Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:04,9+00:18:41,2
36208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:13,6+00:18:49,9
3791Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:18,7+00:18:55,0
38151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:42:19,9+00:18:56,2
39193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:27,4+00:19:03,7
40217Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:31,0+00:19:07,3
41108Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:37,8+00:19:14,1
42223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:42:51,0+00:19:27,3
43281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:56,1+00:19:32,4
44169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:03,7+00:19:40,0
45221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:10,7+00:19:47,0
46191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:12,1+00:19:48,4
47211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:36,5+00:20:12,8
48275Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:48,3+00:20:24,6
49240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:07,7+00:20:44,0
50176Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:15,0+00:20:51,3
51234Ørjan Bohinen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:34,5+00:21:10,8
52212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:58,0+00:21:34,3
53231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:02,3+00:21:38,6
54287Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:10,8+00:21:47,1
55164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:12,1+00:21:48,4
56185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:22,8+00:21:59,1
5784Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:04,4+00:22:40,7
58197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:42,9+00:23:19,2
59222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:46:48,9+00:23:25,2
60237Bernhof Hansen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:47:39,7+00:24:16,0
61192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:42,2+00:24:18,5
62259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 lap
63252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 lap
6410Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:37,2+00:37:13,5
6546Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:43,1+00:39:19,4
667Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:55,9+00:39:32,2
673Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:56,2+00:39:32,5
6813Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:03,1+00:39:39,4
6957Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:49,2+00:40:25,5
7061Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:54,2+00:40:30,5
715Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:57,6+00:41:33,9
7243Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:18,8+00:41:55,1
7318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:36,7+00:42:13,0
7411Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:54,1+00:42:30,4
75144Tiril Jørgensen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, K junior+1 lap
76147Marie Osland
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, K junior+1 lap
7792Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
78261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
79111Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
80110Even Olsen
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
81127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior+1 lap
82112Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
83229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
84224Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 lap
85194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
86104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
87249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
88288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 lap
8917Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
901Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
9160Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
9254Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
9356Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
9426Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 lap
263Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:14:38,8
53Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+DNF
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
Report errors