NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC6 Follo kross (søndag)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1277William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:28,4
2274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:21:25,6+00:01:57,2
3283Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:21:35,9+00:02:07,5
4254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:44,3+00:03:15,9
5251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:23:56,7+00:04:28,3
6264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:25:10,6+00:05:42,2
7259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:26:41,3+00:07:12,9
8276Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:26:41,6+00:07:13,2
9253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:45,4+00:07:17,0
1096Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:56,2+00:20:27,8
1194Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:12,1+00:20:43,7
12138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:49,6+00:21:21,2
1386Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:29,1+00:22:00,7
1490Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:49,0+00:22:20,6
15161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:23,2+00:22:54,8
16148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:42:26,6+00:22:58,2
17122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:30,2+00:23:01,8
1881Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:35,2+00:23:06,8
19163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:38,7+00:23:10,3
20210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:39,5+00:23:11,1
21183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:48,5+00:23:20,1
22128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:10,2+00:23:41,8
23174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:28,8+00:24:00,4
24217Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:40,6+00:24:12,2
25125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:49,3+00:24:20,9
26208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:54,3+00:24:25,9
27137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:56,9+00:24:28,5
28223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:58,2+00:24:29,8
29230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:40,1+00:25:11,7
30193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:40,4+00:25:12,0
31281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:53,2+00:25:24,8
32106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:14,5+00:25:46,1
33169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:15,2+00:25:46,8
34127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:21,0+00:25:52,6
35211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:26,9+00:25:58,5
36240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:40,7+00:26:12,3
37185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:45,1+00:26:16,7
38191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:57,4+00:26:29,0
39229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:19,3+00:26:50,9
4082Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:27,3+00:26:58,9
41287Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:37,1+00:27:08,7
42132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:46:44,9+00:27:16,5
43212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:11,4+00:27:43,0
44227Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR SPORT
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:23,2+00:27:54,8
45204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:24,4+00:27:56,0
46284Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:48,9+00:28:20,5
47231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:48:11,3+00:28:42,9
48257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:48:42,8+00:29:14,4
49218Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:55,5+00:29:27,1
50220Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:49:11,6+00:29:43,2
51164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:52,0+00:30:23,6
52215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:04,3+00:30:35,9
53201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:07,5+00:30:39,1
54252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 lap
55282Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 lap
5610Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:48,3+00:38:19,9
577Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:21,0+00:39:52,6
581Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:12,3+00:40:43,9
5943Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:13,3+00:40:44,9
6061Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:56,2+00:41:27,8
613Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:05,4+00:41:37,0
6213Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:24,2+00:41:55,8
6318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:19,7+00:42:51,3
6459Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:13,7+00:43:45,3
655Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:31,8+00:44:03,4
6655Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:53,0+00:44:24,6
6717Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:15,6+00:44:47,2
6854Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:29,3+00:45:00,9
6992Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
70286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
71261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
72222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 lap
73194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
74199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
75219Thomas Bäckstrøm
Sarpsborg SK / Overtråkket
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
76279Lars Thorbjørnsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 lap
77278Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBRSyklekross, M sport 17++1 lap
78249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
79173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 lap
8085Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior+2 lap
81146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16+2 lap
8258Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
8351Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
8484Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+3 lap
85104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior+3 lap
8649Jonas Orset
IK Hero / Prorace CT
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 lap
8733Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 lap
8811Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 lap
8948Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 lap
9047Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 lap
9144Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 lap
9226Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+5 lap
263Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:23:06,5
53Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNF
101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
32Startnummer 32 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
Report errors