NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:54,8
2253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:23:09,0+00:00:14,2
3274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:23:16,1+00:00:21,3
4285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:20,2+00:03:25,4
5280Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:21,3+00:03:26,5
6251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:26:24,4+00:03:29,6
7264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:28:13,1+00:05:18,3
8259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:28:30,8+00:05:36,0
9138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:52,8+00:15:58,0
10123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:10,9+00:17:16,1
11122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:33,0+00:18:38,2
12125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:36,4+00:18:41,6
13210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:39,5+00:18:44,7
1481Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:47,4+00:18:52,6
1594Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:48,2+00:18:53,4
16146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:41:56,4+00:19:01,6
17183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:57,7+00:19:02,9
18126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:02,1+00:19:07,3
19230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:04,2+00:19:09,4
20161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:26,6+00:19:31,8
21169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:39,0+00:19:44,2
22191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:42,9+00:19:48,1
23148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:43:25,4+00:20:30,6
24174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:34,7+00:20:39,9
25223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:35,4+00:20:40,6
26101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:38,1+00:20:43,3
27193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:09,2+00:21:14,4
28165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:36,9+00:21:42,1
29240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:43,9+00:21:49,1
30221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:49,7+00:21:54,9
31132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:11,2+00:22:16,4
32236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:45:16,5+00:22:21,7
3390Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:22,4+00:22:27,6
34185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:23,3+00:22:28,5
35229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:25,6+00:22:30,8
36281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:53,2+00:22:58,4
37212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:56,1+00:23:01,3
38106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:17,2+00:23:22,4
39204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:17,3+00:23:22,5
40214Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:26,0+00:24:31,2
41192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:35,7+00:24:40,9
4292Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:45,2+00:24:50,4
43215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:48,3+00:24:53,5
44286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:01,5+00:25:06,7
45252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 lap
461Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:10,3+00:36:15,5
4710Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:16,8+00:37:22,0
487Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:46,7+00:37:51,9
4961Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:55,1+00:38:00,3
5043Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:07,0+00:39:12,2
5113Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:12,9+00:40:18,1
5258Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:36,2+00:40:41,4
5318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:42,2+00:40:47,4
5417Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:55,4+00:41:00,6
5559Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:06,0+00:41:11,2
56222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 lap
57194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
58201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
59173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 lap
60105Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6197Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6284Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
63213Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 lap
64104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
65249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
663Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
6754Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
6844Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
6951Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
7011Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
7133Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
7253Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
7345Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
745Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
263Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:08:50,9
242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
26Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
243Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
187Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
89Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
29Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
2Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
226Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK / Endelig 50
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
Report errors