Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
179Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:17:23,68
220Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1200:31:09,64+00:13:45,96
312Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:15,28+00:13:51,60
415Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:31:24,47+00:14:00,79
521Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1200:31:24,92+00:14:01,24
611Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:25,91+00:14:02,23
735Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:31:26,77+00:14:03,09
814Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:31:57,20+00:14:33,52
933Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:31:58,00+00:14:34,32
1036Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:18,41+00:14:54,73
1124Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:32:20,43+00:14:56,75
124Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:32:23,95+00:15:00,27
1330Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:33:34,55+00:16:10,87
1413oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:35:31,90+00:18:08,22
1534Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:35:38,15+00:18:14,47
165Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1400:35:41,07+00:18:17,39
1726Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:36:26,47+00:19:02,79
1819Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1200:36:34,89+00:19:11,21
1931Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:39:15,51+00:21:51,83
2032Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:39:46,18+00:22:22,50
211Christine Grünert
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORK13-1400:42:29,52+00:25:05,84
2239Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:01:19,54+00:43:55,86
2359Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM13-1401:01:54,51+00:44:30,83
2454Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:01:56,52+00:44:32,84
2553Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:01:58,19+00:44:34,51
2675Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:02:09,24+00:44:45,56
2771Marius Rosenlund
Modum CK
NORM13-1401:02:09,69+00:44:46,01
2855William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:02:24,86+00:45:01,18
2961Jon Erikssøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:02:27,39+00:45:03,71
3065Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:02:32,27+00:45:08,59
3174Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:04:03,66+00:46:39,98
32148Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORK15-1601:04:12,51+00:46:48,83
3372Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
M13-1401:06:18,22+00:48:54,54
3458Anders Bogen-Jensen
Halden CK
M13-1401:06:18,40+00:48:54,72
3543Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:06:29,86+00:49:06,18
3670Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM13-1401:06:39,94+00:49:16,26
3737Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:06:46,09+00:49:22,41
3852Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:07:32,70+00:50:09,02
39146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1601:07:33,36+00:50:09,68
40147Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORK15-1601:07:38,21+00:50:14,53
4149Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1401:08:22,42+00:50:58,74
4240Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:12:30,51+00:55:06,83
4344Magnus Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:15:28,31+00:58:04,63
44142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1601:21:40,13+01:04:16,45
45122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:21:40,14+01:04:16,46
46119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:21:40,69+01:04:17,01
47135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:21:41,11+01:04:17,43
48127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:21:42,42+01:04:18,74
49101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:21:43,43+01:04:19,75
50117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1601:21:46,11+01:04:22,43
51107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:21:48,75+01:04:25,07
52106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:21:48,89+01:04:25,21
53120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:21:50,58+01:04:26,90
54139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:21:51,49+01:04:27,81
55108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:22:06,07+01:04:42,39
56110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:22:22,61+01:04:58,93
57104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM15-1601:23:11,00+01:05:47,32
5877Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:25:55,44+01:08:31,76
59125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:27:09,92+01:09:46,24
60123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1601:27:14,24+01:09:50,56
61124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
62137Sander Volden
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM15-1601:27:19,09+01:09:55,41
63102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1601:27:45,00+01:10:21,32
64136Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:27:54,45+01:10:30,77
65109Simon Espe
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM15-1601:30:43,31+01:13:19,63
66138Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM15-1601:30:49,94+01:13:26,26
6798Emma Kristine Skjerstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior01:31:00,42+01:13:36,74
68105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:31:05,61+01:13:41,93
69144Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:31:24,18+01:14:00,50
7099Siren Breidalen Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORK senior01:33:22,10+01:15:58,42
7190Thea Kristine Matter
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior01:33:22,58+01:15:58,90
7294Therese Sætre Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORK senior01:34:02,88+01:16:39,20
7396Janne Smauget
Fredrikstad SK
NORK senior01:34:09,99+01:16:46,31
7493Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK senior01:34:14,20+01:16:50,52
7587Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK junior01:34:21,17+01:16:57,49
76121Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:38:03,36+01:20:39,68
77100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:38:57,93+01:21:34,25
78168Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior01:40:03,72+01:22:40,04
79158Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior01:40:04,70+01:22:41,02
80160Ådne Ihle
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior01:40:16,74+01:22:53,06
81196Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior01:40:17,38+01:22:53,70
82166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior01:40:19,07+01:22:55,39
83156Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior01:40:19,52+01:22:55,84
84176Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM junior01:40:19,88+01:22:56,20
85197Andre Drege
Stranda SK
NORM junior01:40:20,90+01:22:57,22
86198Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior01:40:21,15+01:22:57,47
87154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORM junior01:40:21,79+01:22:58,11
88170Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM junior01:40:21,80+01:22:58,12
89157Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior01:40:22,18+01:22:58,50
90173Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORM junior01:40:23,52+01:22:59,84
91187Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORM junior01:40:25,76+01:23:02,08
92159Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior01:40:30,28+01:23:06,60
93175Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM junior01:40:32,52+01:23:08,84
94167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior01:40:35,37+01:23:11,69
95190Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORM junior01:40:38,06+01:23:14,38
96199Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior01:40:39,75+01:23:16,07
97162Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORM junior01:41:04,55+01:23:40,87
9891Ann Helen Olsen
Halden CK
NORK junior01:41:24,64+01:24:00,96
9989Stine Marie Snortheim
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior01:43:21,20+01:25:57,52
100297Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201601:49:21,40+01:31:57,72
Report errors