Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
120Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1200:03:02
211Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:07+00:00:05
312Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:12+00:00:10
435Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:20+00:00:18
514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:21+00:00:19
515Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:21+00:00:19
713oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:25+00:00:23
836Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:34+00:00:32
930Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:38+00:00:36
1033Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:48+00:00:46
1134Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:55+00:00:53
1219Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1200:04:04+00:01:02
1379Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:04:10+00:01:08
1431Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:04:22+00:01:20
1532Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:36+00:01:34
16243Sindre Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM senior00:16:35+00:13:33
17206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:16:46+00:13:44
18253Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NORM senior00:16:52+00:13:50
19212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:17:04+00:14:02
20265Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORM senior00:17:11+00:14:09
21198Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:17:13+00:14:11
22281Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge
NORM senior00:17:19+00:14:17
23154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:17:34+00:14:32
24234Martin Iversby
Fredrikstad SK
NORM senior00:17:41+00:14:39
25260Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM senior00:17:44+00:14:42
26175Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:49+00:14:47
27190Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:17:50+00:14:48
28203Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:17:54+00:14:52
28270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:17:54+00:14:52
30160Ådne Ihle
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:55+00:14:53
31157Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:54
31158Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:54
33210Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM senior00:17:57+00:14:55
33276Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORM senior00:17:57+00:14:55
35236Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:18:02+00:15:00
36187Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:05+00:15:03
36249Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:18:05+00:15:03
38214Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM senior00:18:11+00:15:09
39119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:18:12+00:15:10
39232Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORM senior00:18:12+00:15:10
41199Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:18:16+00:15:14
41201Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
41271Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
41278Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
TVK
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
45156Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:18:17+00:15:15
45166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:17+00:15:15
47151Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NORM junior00:18:18+00:15:16
47152Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:18:18+00:15:16
49167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:26+00:15:24
50159Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:18:29+00:15:27
51186Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:31+00:15:29
51196Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:18:31+00:15:29
53248Christian Andreas Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:18:32+00:15:30
54135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:34+00:15:32
54174Halvorsen Erik Gellein
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:18:34+00:15:32
56230Håkon Laugerud Gilje
Eiker CK
NORM senior00:18:37+00:15:35
57240Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NORM senior00:18:48+00:15:46
58155Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM junior00:18:50+00:15:48
59238Sverre Herløv Amrani
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:18:53+00:15:51
60277Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NORM senior00:18:56+00:15:54
61229Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:18:57+00:15:55
62170Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:58+00:15:56
63235Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORM senior00:19:00+00:15:58
64169Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:07+00:16:05
65122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:19:08+00:16:06
66117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:19:14+00:16:12
67226Thomas Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior00:19:15+00:16:13
68211Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM senior00:19:16+00:16:14
69188Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:19:18+00:16:16
70164Jonas Træland Dalland
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:20+00:16:18
71163Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:22+00:16:20
72216Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:19:23+00:16:21
73264Jørgen Sneisen
Sandefjord SK
NORM senior00:19:24+00:16:22
74209Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDM senior00:19:25+00:16:23
75101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:19:26+00:16:24
75228Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NORM senior00:19:26+00:16:24
77173Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:19:28+00:16:26
78165Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:29+00:16:27
78184Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:29+00:16:27
80153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:19:31+00:16:29
81120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:19:33+00:16:31
81225Vegard Kjølstad
CK Jarlsberg
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
83139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:19:37+00:16:35
84213Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:19:38+00:16:36
85227Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:19:39+00:16:37
8698Emma Kristine Skjerstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:19:41+00:16:39
87104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM15-1600:19:47+00:16:45
88179Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:51+00:16:49
89257Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORM senior00:19:54+00:16:52
90125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:19:56+00:16:54
91172Håkon Jørgen Grude
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:19:59+00:16:57
92194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:20:00+00:16:58
92250Jan Tore Sletta
Notodden SK
NORM senior00:20:00+00:16:58
94224Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior00:20:01+00:16:59
95107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:20:02+00:17:00
9639Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:20:04+00:17:02
9797Emilie Moberg
Halden CK / Hitec Products
NORK senior00:20:06+00:17:04
98127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:20:10+00:17:08
99110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:20:13+00:17:11
10099Siren Breidalen Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORK senior00:20:20+00:17:18
Report errors