Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
115Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:29:14
224Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:29:34+00:00:20
325Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:29:37+00:00:23
427Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:31:06+00:01:52
534Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:31:42+00:02:28
614Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:03+00:03:49
722Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:33:09+00:03:55
826Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:33:12+00:03:58
979Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:34:00+00:04:46
1023Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:43:49+00:14:35
1152Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:55:20+00:26:06
1276Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:55:20+00:26:06
1353Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:55:20+00:26:06
1466Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:55:20+00:26:06
1555William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:55:31+00:26:17
1637Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:56:57+00:27:43
1738Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:56:58+00:27:44
1864Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:57:05+00:27:51
19145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:57:10+00:27:56
2047Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:57:10+00:27:56
2151Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:57:23+00:28:09
229Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1401:00:07+00:30:53
238Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1401:00:16+00:31:02
2468Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:00:16+00:31:02
254Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1401:06:23+00:37:09
2562Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:06:23+00:37:09
2777Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:17:15+00:48:01
281505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:38:17+01:09:03
29142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1601:38:18+01:09:04
30135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:38:18+01:09:04
31118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:38:54+01:09:40
32114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1601:41:33+01:12:19
33103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1601:41:40+01:12:26
34106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:41:42+01:12:28
35111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:41:50+01:12:36
36143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:46:13+01:16:59
37110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:46:13+01:16:59
38123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1601:46:13+01:16:59
39107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:46:13+01:16:59
40101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:49:24+01:20:10
41133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:53:17+01:24:03
42507morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior01:56:27+01:27:13
43212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior01:56:35+01:27:21
44601Maiken Tømta
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NORK senior02:00:30+01:31:16
45153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior02:01:56+01:32:42
46509Kristian Myhrer
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borealis
NORM senior02:02:04+01:32:50
47215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior02:02:12+01:32:58
48701Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM junior02:02:13+01:32:59
49505Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM senior02:02:37+01:33:23
50115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-16+1 lap
51132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16+1 lap
52124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-16+1 lap
53194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior02:08:46+01:39:32
54703Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORM junior02:08:55+01:39:41
55503Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK / Team HDG
NORM senior02:10:34+01:41:20
56504Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORM senior+1 lap
57506Lars Jørgen Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM senior+1 lap
78Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:18:43
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
501Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
502Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
1535Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
508Kenneth Randin
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
255Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORM seniorDNF
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16DNF
256Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NORM seniorDNF
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNF
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-16DNF
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
Report errors