Askerrunden 2016

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1311Svein Ivar Reiso
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:36:30
2268Jose Areta
SK Rye sykkel
ARGMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:36:51+00:00:21
3293Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:36:51+00:00:21
4233Martin Ohlsson
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWEMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:36:52+00:00:22
5273Magnuns Bjørndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:36:54+00:00:24
6271Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:36:56+00:00:26
7282Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:36:57+00:00:27
8262André Jonassen
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:37:10+00:00:40
9283Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:37:18+00:00:48
10289Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:37:43+00:01:13
11358Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:37:59+00:01:29
12320Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:37:59+00:01:29
13365Øyvind Haug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:03+00:01:33
14356Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:05+00:01:35
15330Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:08+00:01:38
16231Gaute Norderhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:08+00:01:38
17475William Berge
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:08+00:01:38
18339Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:10+00:01:40
19325Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:11+00:01:41
20341Jørn Martin Tysnes Holm
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:11+00:01:41
21345morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:11+00:01:41
22331Even Chiodera
Bærum OCK / Team Merida
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:13+00:01:43
23322Anders Aas
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:14+00:01:44
24225Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:15+00:01:45
25470Thomas Augestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:17+00:01:47
26457Egil Bagge-Skarheim
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:17+00:01:47
27354Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DENMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:17+00:01:47
28329Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:17+00:01:47
29346Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:18+00:01:48
30336Henrik Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:19+00:01:49
31327Christoffer Aas Clementz
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:20+00:01:50
32333Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:21+00:01:51
33248Sigmund Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:21+00:01:51
34468Sigmund Forseth
Lågen Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:38:21+00:01:51
35265Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:38:55+00:02:25
36462Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:38:58+00:02:28
37276Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:39:00+00:02:30
38274Markus Amland
Tønsberg CK / WKE
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:39:02+00:02:32
38286Torbjørn Sagberg
Aaby CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:39:02+00:02:32
40464Lars-Christian Unger
Aaby CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:39:17+00:02:47
41317Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:18+00:02:48
42306Marius Jørgensen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:19+00:02:49
43260Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:39:19+00:02:49
44319Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:20+00:02:50
45229Kjetil Erik Høger Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:21+00:02:51
46219Stig Rognes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:21+00:02:51
47287Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:21+00:02:51
48303Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:29+00:02:59
49294Christian Garli Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:29+00:02:59
50316tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:39:38+00:03:08
51326Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:39:59+00:03:29
52350Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:03+00:03:33
53227Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:04+00:03:34
54321Anders Røynås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:07+00:03:37
55466Martin Ruud
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:09+00:03:39
56236Tom Immerstein
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:09+00:03:39
57323Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:10+00:03:40
58355Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Lørenskog CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:11+00:03:41
59328Christopher A. Jensen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:27+00:03:57
60228Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:30+00:04:00
61250Erik Haugen
Lørenskog CK / Lck1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:40:30+00:04:00
62357Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:42+00:04:12
63362Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:43+00:04:13
64363Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:49+00:04:19
65337James Samuel Watkins
Nesodden SK
GBRMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:49+00:04:19
66364Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:52+00:04:22
67334Hans Petter Erikstad
Raumer Rytter SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:40:54+00:04:24
68238Fredrik Thormod Sommerfeldt
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:41:00+00:04:30
69382Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:02+00:04:32
70396Thorolf Hestness
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:07+00:04:37
71460Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK / notodden sk
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:09+00:04:39
72375Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:10+00:04:40
73373Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Reno BIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:13+00:04:43
74380Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:14+00:04:44
75389Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:17+00:04:47
76386Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:18+00:04:48
77384Lasse Gundersen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:18+00:04:48
78371Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:19+00:04:49
79394Rune Hamann Olsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:23+00:04:53
80369Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:23+00:04:53
81377Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:23+00:04:53
82379Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:23+00:04:53
83397Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:30+00:05:00
84359Tore Petter Engen
Halden CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:41:34+00:05:04
85368Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:35+00:05:05
86465Christian Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:36+00:05:06
87214Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:37+00:05:07
88338Jarl Kåre Haukaas
Lørenskog CK / LCK 1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:41:43+00:05:13
89213Aage Christensen
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:41:51+00:05:21
90391Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:42:13+00:05:43
91343Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen
Holmenkollen CK / Bouvet AS
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:42:25+00:05:55
92278Martin Øinæs Myrseth
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:42:36+00:06:06
93277Martin Sørmo Sorte
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:42:38+00:06:08
94342Jørn-Ivar Tronvold
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:42:47+00:06:17
95361Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:42:48+00:06:18
96405Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:42:50+00:06:20
97431kristian evensen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:42:50+00:06:20
98402Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:42:51+00:06:21
99454Tage Thorstensen
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:42:51+00:06:21
100335Hans-Christian N. Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / DPI
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:42:51+00:06:21
Report errors