NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Prolog

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11301
(1)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:00:55,00
26
(1)
Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:35,21+00:01:40,21
3202
(2)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:38,62+00:01:43,62
4201
(3)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:38,70+00:01:43,70
58
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:38,77+00:01:43,77
61
(5)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:02:39,65+00:01:44,65
71602
(1)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:41,00+00:01:46,00
8234
(6)
Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:02:41,50+00:01:46,50
912
(8)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:42,52+00:01:47,52
9209
(7)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:02:42,52+00:01:47,52
11205
(9)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:42,99+00:01:47,99
1225
(10)
Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:43,68+00:01:48,68
1310
(11)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:43,70+00:01:48,70
1418
(12)
Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+00:02:44,17+00:01:49,17
1538
(13)
Martin Nymoen
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:02:44,54+00:01:49,54
164
(14)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:44,69+00:01:49,69
1719
(15)
Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern
NORM 17+00:02:45,71+00:01:50,71
1813
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:45,91+00:01:50,91
191501
(2)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:46,00+00:01:51,00
203
(17)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:46,13+00:01:51,13
21203
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:46,23+00:01:51,23
22210
(19)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:46,70+00:01:51,70
23206
(20)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:02:46,81+00:01:51,81
247
(21)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM 17+00:02:46,88+00:01:51,88
2527
(22)
Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:46,89+00:01:51,89
261502
(3)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:47,00+00:01:52,00
27211
(23)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:02:47,21+00:01:52,21
28215
(24)
Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:48,16+00:01:53,16
291513
(4)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:49,00+00:01:54,00
291612
(5)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:49,00+00:01:54,00
3120
(25)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:49,88+00:01:54,88
321603
(7)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:02:50,00+00:01:55,00
321611
(6)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:50,00+00:01:55,00
34212
(26)
Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:50,35+00:01:55,35
35208
(27)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:50,52+00:01:55,52
36207
(28)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:50,57+00:01:55,57
3737
(29)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:51,78+00:01:56,78
3830
(30)
Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM 17+00:02:51,88+00:01:56,88
391510
(8)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:52,00+00:01:57,00
391604
(10)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:52,00+00:01:57,00
391605
(9)
Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:52,00+00:01:57,00
4216
(31)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:52,52+00:01:57,52
433504
(32)
Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:52,81+00:01:57,81
44230Karl Kristian Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:02:52,83+00:01:57,83
4531Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM 17+00:02:52,89+00:01:57,89
461404
(2)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:02:53,00+00:01:58,00
461606
(12)
Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:53,00+00:01:58,00
461607
(11)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:53,00+00:01:58,00
491403
(3)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:02:54,00+00:01:59,00
491508
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:54,00+00:01:59,00
491629
(13)
Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:54,00+00:01:59,00
521512
(15)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:55,00+00:02:00,00
521610
(17)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:55,00+00:02:00,00
521623
(16)
Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:55,00+00:02:00,00
55223Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:55,20+00:02:00,20
56225Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:55,49+00:02:00,49
57213Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:55,50+00:02:00,50
581615
(21)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:56,00+00:02:01,00
581618
(20)
Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:56,00+00:02:01,00
581626
(19)
Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:56,00+00:02:01,00
581628
(18)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:56,00+00:02:01,00
621304
(4)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:02:57,00+00:02:02,00
621511
(22)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:57,00+00:02:02,00
644001Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 17+00:02:57,51+00:02:02,51
651503
(23)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:58,00+00:02:03,00
651617
(25)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:58,00+00:02:03,00
651621
(24)
William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:58,00+00:02:03,00
681303
(5)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:02:59,00+00:02:04,00
681505
(27)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:59,00+00:02:04,00
681514
(26)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:59,00+00:02:04,00
681616
(28)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:59,00+00:02:04,00
72220gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM 17+00:02:59,63+00:02:04,63
731601
(29)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:00,00+00:02:05,00
74214Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:03:00,11+00:02:05,11
7521Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:03:00,91+00:02:05,91
75101
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK
NORK 17+00:03:00,91+00:02:05,91
77226Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:03:00,92+00:02:05,92
781302
(6)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:03:01,00+00:02:06,00
781405
(7)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:01,00+00:02:06,00
781608
(30)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:03:01,00+00:02:06,00
8133Anders Rauan
Nanset IF
NORM 17+00:03:01,40+00:02:06,40
82217Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+00:03:01,78+00:02:06,78
831517
(31)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:02,00+00:02:07,00
84102
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:02,98+00:02:07,98
851509
(32)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:03,00+00:02:08,00
851620Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:03,00+00:02:08,00
8724Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM 17+00:03:03,24+00:02:08,24
88301
(3)
Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:03:03,79+00:02:08,79
89235Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:03:03,84+00:02:08,84
90231William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:03:04,63+00:02:09,63
911402
(8)
Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-1400:03:05,00+00:02:10,00
911506Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:05,00+00:02:10,00
912501
(1)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:05,00+00:02:10,00
941416
(9)
Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / IF Birkebeineren
NORM 13-1400:03:06,00+00:02:11,00
954501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:03:06,85+00:02:11,85
961310
(10)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:03:07,00+00:02:12,00
961507Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:03:07,00+00:02:12,00
98302
(4)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORK 17+00:03:08,23+00:02:13,23
991313
(11)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:09,00+00:02:14,00
992404
(1)
Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:03:09,00+00:02:14,00
Report errors